(MFR) Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MFR Arrivals: Wed Aug-27-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SLC Salt Lake City DL 4728
Delta Air Lines 11:56 AM 11:37 AM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PDX Portland AS 2095
Alaska Airlines 12:33 PM 12:25 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland DL 7707^
Delta Air Lines 12:33 PM 12:25 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland AA 7560^
American Airlines 12:33 PM 12:25 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
RNO Reno 1I 888 NetJets Aviation 1:08 PM 1:00 PM Landed
  On-time
SFO San Francisco UA 5636
United Airlines 1:35 PM 1:51 PM Landed
  16 min
CRJ
DEN Denver UA 5643
United Airlines 2:19 PM 2:18 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PDX Portland AS 2093
Alaska Airlines 4:48 PM 4:45 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland KL 9590^
KLM 4:48 PM 4:45 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland DL 7571^
Delta Air Lines 4:48 PM 4:45 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland AA 7477^
American Airlines 4:48 PM 4:45 PM 3 Landed
  On-time
DH4
SFO San Francisco UA 6476
United Airlines 6:02 PM 6:17 PM Landed
  15 min
EM2
PDX Portland AS 2097
Alaska Airlines 6:39 PM 6:33 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland DL 9260^
Delta Air Lines 6:39 PM 6:33 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland AA 7463^
American Airlines 6:39 PM 6:33 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
LMT Klamath Falls AMF 1993   Ameriflight 6:49 PM 6:49 PM ~ Scheduled
LMT Klamath Falls AMF 415 Ameriflight 6:49 PM 6:48 PM Landed
  On-time
DEN Denver UA 5599
United Airlines 9:11 PM 9:55 PM Landed
  44 min
CRJ
SFO San Francisco UA 6493
United Airlines 10:05 PM 9:45 PM Landed
  On-time
CR7
SEA Seattle AS 2461 Alaska Airlines 10:10 PM 10:07 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle KE 6045^
Korean Air 10:10 PM 10:07 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle KL 9650^
KLM 10:10 PM 10:07 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 9228^ Delta Air Lines 10:10 PM 10:07 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AF 9680^
Air France 10:10 PM 10:07 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland AS 2091
Alaska Airlines 10:30 PM 10:34 PM ~ 3 En Route
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland AA 7529^
American Airlines 10:30 PM 10:34 PM ~ 3 En Route
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland DL 7724^
Delta Air Lines 10:30 PM 10:34 PM ~ 3 En Route
  On-time
DH4
LAX Los Angeles AS 2420
Alaska Airlines 10:33 PM 10:41 PM ~ 3 En Route
  On-time
DH4
LAX Los Angeles DL 9109^
Delta Air Lines 10:33 PM 10:41 PM ~ 3 En Route
  On-time
DH4
LAX Los Angeles AA 7470^
American Airlines 10:33 PM 10:41 PM ~ 3 En Route
  On-time
DH4
SLC Salt Lake City DL 4726
Delta Air Lines 10:45 PM 10:34 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
CR7
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MFR

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
1.0 of 5 Review by arpotter54
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by Mellgren
Great new terminal: Clean, modern, well laid out, convenient. Crowded in the early a.m. or when All...
5.0 of 5 Review by sp4301
New terminal recently built is bright, open and VERY easy to navigate. Restaurant is over priced......
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS