(MUC) Franz Josef Strauss Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MUC Arrivals: Thu Oct-2-2014 from 6:00PM - 7:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SPU Split LH 1717
Lufthansa 5:55 PM 5:55 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
SPU Split OU 5400^
Croatia Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
ZRH Zurich LH 2371
Lufthansa 5:55 PM 5:46 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
ZRH Zurich NH 6098^
ANA 5:55 PM 5:46 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
ZRH Zurich LX 3622^
SWISS 5:55 PM 5:46 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
ZRH Zurich SA 7830^
South African Airways 5:55 PM 5:46 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
ZAG Zagreb LH 1715
Lufthansa 5:55 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
ZAG Zagreb SK 3553^
SAS 5:55 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
ZAG Zagreb OU 5434^
Croatia Airlines 5:55 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
ZAG Zagreb TP 7991^
TAP Portugal 5:55 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
KRK Krakow LH 1625
Lufthansa 5:55 PM 6:14 PM T-2 Landed
  19 min
E95
KRK Krakow NH 6072^
ANA 5:55 PM 6:14 PM T-2 Landed
  19 min
E95
KRK Krakow LO 5385^
LOT - Polish Airlines 5:55 PM 6:14 PM T-2 Landed
  19 min
E95
KRK Krakow SN 7136^
Brussels Airlines 5:55 PM 6:14 PM T-2 Landed
  19 min
E95
GVA Geneva LH 2387
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
GVA Geneva SA 7841^
South African Airways 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
GVA Geneva NH 6102^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
GVA Geneva LX 3688^
SWISS 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
CGN Cologne AB 6123
Air Berlin 6:00 PM 6:00 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
73G
CGN Cologne BT 5305^
Air Baltic 6:00 PM 6:00 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
73G
CGN Cologne BA 7569^
British Airways 6:00 PM 6:00 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
73G
BLQ Bologna LH 1875
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:06 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
BLQ Bologna NH 6056^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:06 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
IST Istanbul LH 1773
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:10 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
321
IST Istanbul NH 6114^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:10 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
321
LHR London BA 960
British Airways 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London AA 6386^
American Airlines 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London AB 5048^
Air Berlin 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London US 7385^
US Airways 6:00 PM 6:05 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
ESB Ankara LH 1785
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:20 PM T-2 Landed
  20 min
321
TXL Berlin LH 2043
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 6:10 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
TXL Berlin CA 6116^
Air China 6:05 PM 6:10 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
WAW Warsaw LO 353
LOT - Polish Airlines 6:05 PM 6:11 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E75
WAW Warsaw JP 9513^
Adria Airways 6:05 PM 6:11 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E75
WAW Warsaw NH 6704^
ANA 6:05 PM 6:11 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E75
WAW Warsaw LH 5739^
Lufthansa 6:05 PM 6:11 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E75
WAW Warsaw LG 1233^
Luxair 6:05 PM 6:11 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E75
LYS Lyon LH 2251
Lufthansa 6:10 PM 6:06 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
LYS Lyon NH 6044^
ANA 6:10 PM 6:06 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
LYS Lyon SK 3230^
SAS 6:10 PM 6:06 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
FRA Frankfurt LH 114
Lufthansa 6:10 PM 6:13 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt TP 7642^
TAP Portugal 6:10 PM 6:13 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt CA 6021^
Air China 6:10 PM 6:13 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
321
DUS Dusseldorf LH 2015
Lufthansa 6:10 PM 6:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
DUS Dusseldorf CA 6144^
Air China 6:10 PM 6:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
DUS Dusseldorf TP 7773^
TAP Portugal 6:10 PM 6:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
BUD Budapest LH 1679
Lufthansa 6:10 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  20 min
320
BUD Budapest SN 7154^
Brussels Airlines 6:10 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  20 min
320
BUD Budapest SK 3571^
SAS 6:10 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  20 min
320
BUD Budapest TP 7975^
TAP Portugal 6:10 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  20 min
320
TRN Turin LH 1899
Lufthansa 6:10 PM 6:08 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
TRN Turin OS 7484^
Austrian 6:10 PM 6:08 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
TRN Turin NH 6004^
ANA 6:10 PM 6:08 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
GOA Genoa LH 1945
Lufthansa 6:10 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
CR9
TXL Berlin AB 6201
Air Berlin 6:15 PM 7:16 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  61 min
738
TXL Berlin BT 5287^
Air Baltic 6:15 PM 7:16 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  61 min
738
TXL Berlin EY 1582^
Etihad Airways 6:15 PM 7:16 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  61 min
738
TXL Berlin RJ 3655^
Royal Jordanian 6:15 PM 7:16 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  61 min
738
BRE Bremen LH 2113
Lufthansa 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
BRE Bremen TP 7747^
TAP Portugal 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
BRE Bremen NH 5433^
ANA 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
BRE Bremen SA 7537^
South African Airways 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
RIX Riga BT 223
Air Baltic 6:15 PM 6:08 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
73C
RIX Riga AB 5559^
Air Berlin 6:15 PM 6:08 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
73C
RIX Riga EY 8081^
Etihad Airways 6:15 PM 6:08 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
73C
TSR Timisoara LH 1661
Lufthansa 6:15 PM 6:09 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
LED Saint Petersburg LH 2565
Lufthansa 6:15 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  30 min
320
CDG Paris LH 2233
Lufthansa 6:20 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
CDG Paris A3 1453^
Aegean Airlines 6:20 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
DBV Dubrovnik LH 1711
Lufthansa 6:20 PM 6:27 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
DBV Dubrovnik OU 5402^
Croatia Airlines 6:20 PM 6:27 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
LIS Lisbon LH 1791
Lufthansa 6:20 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  50 min
321
LIS Lisbon SK 3265^
SAS 6:20 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  50 min
321
LIS Lisbon TP 6721^
TAP Portugal 6:20 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  50 min
321
LIS Lisbon LG 1630^
Luxair 6:20 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  50 min
321
LIS Lisbon OS 7488^
Austrian 6:20 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  50 min
321
LIS Lisbon NH 6080^
ANA 6:20 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  50 min
321
WAW Warsaw LH 1615
Lufthansa 6:20 PM 6:17 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
WAW Warsaw A3 1501^
Aegean Airlines 6:20 PM 6:17 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
WAW Warsaw LO 5351^
LOT - Polish Airlines 6:20 PM 6:17 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
WAW Warsaw SN 7098^
Brussels Airlines 6:20 PM 6:17 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
WAW Warsaw LG 1582^
Luxair 6:20 PM 6:17 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
DUS Dusseldorf AB 6037
Air Berlin 6:20 PM 6:20 PM T-1 Landed
738
DUS Dusseldorf EY 1720^
Etihad Airways 6:20 PM 6:20 PM T-1 Landed
738
DME Moscow LH 2529
Lufthansa 6:20 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
WRO Wroclaw LH 1633
Lufthansa 6:25 PM 6:57 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  32 min
CR9
WRO Wroclaw SN 7368^
Brussels Airlines 6:25 PM 6:57 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  32 min
CR9
WRO Wroclaw OS 7500^
Austrian 6:25 PM 6:57 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  32 min
CR9
WRO Wroclaw LO 5387^
LOT - Polish Airlines 6:25 PM 6:57 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  32 min
CR9
GDN Gdansk LH 1645
Lufthansa 6:25 PM 6:15 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
GDN Gdansk SN 7374^
Brussels Airlines 6:25 PM 6:15 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
GDN Gdansk LO 5391^
LOT - Polish Airlines 6:25 PM 6:15 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
CGN Cologne LH 1991
Lufthansa 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
321
CGN Cologne CA 6130^
Air China 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
321
CGN Cologne SA 7806^
South African Airways 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
321
CGN Cologne TP 7903^
TAP Portugal 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
321
VIE Vienna LH 2331
Lufthansa 6:25 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
E95
VIE Vienna SA 7541^
South African Airways 6:25 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
E95
VIE Vienna OS 7235^
Austrian 6:25 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
E95
VIE Vienna NH 6014^
ANA 6:25 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
E95
HAM Hamburg LH 2073
Lufthansa 6:25 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  15 min
321
HAM Hamburg CA 6120^
Air China 6:25 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  15 min
321
HAM Hamburg A3 1573^
Aegean Airlines 6:25 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  15 min
321
HAM Hamburg TP 7687^
TAP Portugal 6:25 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  15 min
321
CPH Copenhagen LH 2445
Lufthansa 6:25 PM 6:23 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
CPH Copenhagen A3 1433^
Aegean Airlines 6:25 PM 6:23 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
CPH Copenhagen SA 7814^
South African Airways 6:25 PM 6:23 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
CPH Copenhagen SK 3649^
SAS 6:25 PM 6:23 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
E95
AMS Amsterdam LH 2307
Lufthansa 6:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
AMS Amsterdam A3 1411^
Aegean Airlines 6:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
AMS Amsterdam TG 7853^
Thai Airways International 6:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
AMS Amsterdam NH 6176^
ANA 6:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
AMS Amsterdam SA 7804^
South African Airways 6:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
E95
HAJ Hanover LH 2099
Lufthansa 6:30 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
321
HAJ Hanover A3 1515^
Aegean Airlines 6:30 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
321
HAJ Hanover TP 7817^
TAP Portugal 6:30 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
321
HAJ Hanover CA 6150^
Air China 6:30 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
321
HAJ Hanover SA 7818^
South African Airways 6:30 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
321
HAJ Hanover LG 1558^
Luxair 6:30 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
321
MXP Milan LH 1861  
Lufthansa 6:30 PM 7:06 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  40 min
E95
MXP Milan NH 6054^  
ANA 6:30 PM 7:06 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  40 min
E95
MXP Milan SA 7816^  
South African Airways 6:30 PM 7:06 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  40 min
E95
MAD Madrid IB 3564
Iberia 6:35 PM 6:20 PM T-1 Landed
319
MAD Madrid LA 5124^
LAN Airlines 6:35 PM 6:20 PM T-1 Landed
319
MAD Madrid AB 5329^
Air Berlin 6:35 PM 6:20 PM T-1 Landed
319
MAD Madrid AA 8819^ American Airlines 6:35 PM 6:20 PM T-1 Landed
319
LUX Luxembourg LG 9737   Luxair 6:35 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
DH4
LUX Luxembourg LH 6877^   Lufthansa 6:35 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
DH4
SKG Thessaloniki A3 502
Aegean Airlines 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
SKG Thessaloniki LH 5927^
Lufthansa 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
TXL Berlin LH 2045
Lufthansa 6:50 PM T-2  Cancelled
320
TXL Berlin A3 1589^
Aegean Airlines 6:50 PM T-2  Cancelled
320
TXL Berlin TP 7725^
TAP Portugal 6:50 PM T-2  Cancelled
320
TXL Berlin SA 7822^
South African Airways 6:50 PM T-2  Cancelled
320
SBZ Sibiu RO 311   TAROM 7:05 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
73W
LHR London LH 2477  
Lufthansa 7:05 PM 7:48 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  60 min
320
LHR London NH 6142^  
ANA 7:05 PM 7:48 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  60 min
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MUC

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by xspbet
No comment.

1.0 of 5 Review by T.Kobayashi
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS