(NCE) Cote D'Azur Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

NCE Arrivals: Wed Apr-16-2014 from 9:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LYS Lyon AF 7829
Air France 8:55 PM 8:52 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
DUB Dublin FR 1958 Ryanair 9:00 PM 8:50 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
LHR London BA 356 British Airways 9:00 PM 8:58 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
LHR London AA 6580^
American Airlines 9:00 PM 8:58 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
BSL Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse U2 1005   easyJet 9:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  20 min
320
LTN London U2 2125  
easyJet 9:05 PM 9:11 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
BRU Brussels SN 3623 Brussels Airlines 9:10 PM 9:14 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels A3 3018^ Aegean Airlines 9:10 PM 9:14 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
GVA Geneva U2 1387 easyJet 9:15 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  15 min
319
AMS Amsterdam HV 5585
Transavia 9:20 PM 9:20 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
73W
TLS Toulouse U2 1737  
easyJet 9:25 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
LGW London U2 8359
easyJet 9:25 PM 10:03 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  38 min
319
ORY Paris AF 6230  
Air France 9:40 PM 10:10 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  30 min
320
ZRH Zurich LX 564
SWISS 10:20 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
ORY Paris U2 4071  
easyJet 10:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
AMS Amsterdam WA 1273
KLM Cityhopper 10:25 PM 10:20 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam KL 1273^
KLM 10:25 PM 10:20 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam AF 8275^
Air France 10:25 PM 10:20 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
AMS Amsterdam KQ 1273^
Kenya Airways 10:25 PM 10:20 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
EMJ
LGW London BA 2626
British Airways 10:35 PM 10:47 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels U2 4096  
easyJet 10:45 PM 10:48 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
ORY Paris AF 6246 Air France 10:55 PM T-2 Scheduled
  20 min
319
ORY Paris BE 4275^
Flybe 10:55 PM T-2 Scheduled
  20 min
319
MAD Madrid YW 8756
Air Nostrum 11:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
CRK
MAD Madrid IB 8756^
Iberia 11:05 PM T-1 Scheduled
CRK
CDG Paris AF 7712
Air France 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris SU 3074^
Aeroflot 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris AM 6178^
Aeromexico 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris RO 9585^
TAROM 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris VN 3604^
Vietnam Airlines 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris EY 5956^ Etihad Airways 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris MU 8615^
China Eastern Airlines 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris KE 7693^
Korean Air 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris BE 4124^
Flybe 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris CZ 7164^
China Southern Airlines 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris PS 9712^
UIA 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CDG Paris AY 6303^
Finnair 11:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
LIL Lille U2 1682  
easyJet 11:30 PM 11:33 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
319
SXB Strasbourg AF 7899
Air France 11:35 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
FRA Frankfurt LH 1068
Lufthansa 11:45 PM T-1 Scheduled
319
FRA Frankfurt SQ 2002^
Singapore Airlines 11:45 PM T-1 Scheduled
319
FRA Frankfurt NH 6135^
ANA 11:45 PM T-1 Scheduled
319
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for NCE

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by mederic06
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by whyklub
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by danielEK
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS