(ORD) O'Hare International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ORD Arrivals: Sat Nov-1-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
PTY Panama City CM 235
Copa Airlines 12:15 AM 12:07 AM T-5
M6
Landed
  On-time
738
PTY Panama City UA 7083^
United Airlines 12:15 AM 12:07 AM T-5
M6
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles UA 1601 United Airlines 12:42 AM 12:27 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles NZ 9139^
Air New Zealand 12:42 AM 12:27 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles OZ 6274^
Asiana Airlines 12:42 AM 12:27 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles CA 7279^
Air China 12:42 AM 12:27 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles AC 5060^
Air Canada 12:42 AM 12:27 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles BR 3022^
EVA Air 12:42 AM 12:27 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
738
GDL Guadalajara AM 660
Aeromexico 12:58 AM 1:19 AM T-5
M10
Landed
  21 min
737
GDL Guadalajara DL 8047^
Delta Air Lines 12:58 AM 1:19 AM T-5
M10
Landed
  21 min
737
SFO San Francisco UA 1199 United Airlines 1:11 AM 1:08 AM T-1
B2
Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco NZ 9684^
Air New Zealand 1:11 AM 1:08 AM T-1
B2
Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco AC 5382^
Air Canada 1:11 AM 1:08 AM T-1
B2
Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco CA 7326^
Air China 1:11 AM 1:08 AM T-1
B2
Landed
  On-time
739
ANC Anchorage Y8 7467   Yangtze River Express 4:10 AM Scheduled
74Y
SFO San Francisco UA 214
United Airlines 4:38 AM 5:06 AM T-1
B16
Landed
  28 min
777
SFO San Francisco AC 5166^
Air Canada 4:38 AM 5:06 AM T-1
B16
Landed
  28 min
777
SFO San Francisco NZ 9664^
Air New Zealand 4:38 AM 5:06 AM T-1
B16
Landed
  28 min
777
LAX Los Angeles UA 564
United Airlines 4:54 AM 4:46 AM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
752
LAX Los Angeles NZ 9138^
Air New Zealand 4:54 AM 4:46 AM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
752
LAX Los Angeles SK 8766^
SAS 4:54 AM 4:46 AM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
752
LAX Los Angeles CA 7274^
Air China 4:54 AM 4:46 AM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
752
LAX Los Angeles AC 5066^
Air Canada 4:54 AM 4:46 AM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
752
LAX Los Angeles BR 3020^
EVA Air 4:54 AM 4:46 AM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
752
LAX Los Angeles OZ 6270^
Asiana Airlines 4:54 AM 4:46 AM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
752
ANC Anchorage UA 1562
United Airlines 5:02 AM T-1  Cancelled
738
HNL Honolulu UA 218
United Airlines 5:03 AM 5:05 AM T-1
B17
Landed
  On-time
777
HNL Honolulu NZ 9002^
Air New Zealand 5:03 AM 5:05 AM T-1
B17
Landed
  On-time
777
ATL Atlanta OZ 248   Asiana Airlines 5:09 AM 5:09 AM ~ Scheduled
PDX Portland UA 1098 United Airlines 5:19 AM 5:23 AM T-1
C16
Landed
  On-time
739
PDX Portland CM 8232^
Copa Airlines 5:19 AM 5:23 AM T-1
C16
Landed
  On-time
739
SBN South Bend UA 5729 United Airlines 5:22 AM 5:29 AM T-2
F1C
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SBN South Bend CM 8405^
Copa Airlines 5:22 AM 5:29 AM T-2
F1C
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SFO San Francisco UA 1522
United Airlines 5:25 AM 5:21 AM T-1
C11
Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco AC 5992^
Air Canada 5:25 AM 5:21 AM T-1
C11
Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco NZ 9662^
Air New Zealand 5:25 AM 5:21 AM T-1
C11
Landed
  On-time
739
SDF Louisville 5X 606 UPS 5:26 AM 5:21 AM Landed
  On-time
TUL Tulsa MQ 9304   Envoy Air 5:30 AM 5:30 AM ~ T-3
G1A
Scheduled
SFO San Francisco AA 1522
American Airlines 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T-3
H15
Landed
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco BA 4376^
British Airways 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T-3
H15
Landed
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco JL 7548^
JAL 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T-3
H15
Landed
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco QF 3147^
Qantas 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T-3
H15
Landed
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco US 1522^
US Airways 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T-3
H15
Landed
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco AS 1257^
Alaska Airlines 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T-3
H15
Landed
  On-time
738
MEM Memphis FX 1447 FedEx 5:31 AM 6:12 AM ~ En Route
  41 min
SEA Seattle AA 2486
American Airlines 5:40 AM 5:26 AM T-3
H16
Landed
  On-time
738
SEA Seattle BA 4924^
British Airways 5:40 AM 5:26 AM T-3
H16
Landed
  On-time
738
SEA Seattle AS 1226^
Alaska Airlines 5:40 AM 5:26 AM T-3
H16
Landed
  On-time
738
SEA Seattle US 2486^
US Airways 5:40 AM 5:26 AM T-3
H16
Landed
  On-time
738
SEA Seattle MH 9397^
Malaysia Airlines 5:40 AM 5:26 AM T-3
H16
Landed
  On-time
738
GRU Sao Paulo UA 844
United Airlines 5:45 AM 5:19 AM T-5
M13
Landed
  On-time
777
GRU Sao Paulo NH 7257^
ANA 5:45 AM 5:19 AM T-5
M13
Landed
  On-time
777
LAX Los Angeles AA 1062
American Airlines 5:45 AM 5:30 AM T-3
K9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles BA 4363^
British Airways 5:45 AM 5:30 AM T-3
K9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles MH 9350^
Malaysia Airlines 5:45 AM 5:30 AM T-3
K9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles US 1062^
US Airways 5:45 AM 5:30 AM T-3
K9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles TN 1148^
Air Tahiti Nui 5:45 AM 5:30 AM T-3
K9
Landed
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles AS 1002^
Alaska Airlines 5:45 AM 5:30 AM T-3
K9
Landed
  On-time
738
JFK New York AF 6730  
Air France 5:47 AM 5:47 AM ~ Scheduled
LAX Los Angeles NK 732 Spirit Airlines 5:50 AM 5:46 AM ~ T-3
L7
En Route
  On-time
319
FWA Fort Wayne AA 3141
American Airlines 6:00 AM T-3
G19
 Cancelled
ERD
FWA Fort Wayne BA 5647^
British Airways 6:00 AM T-3
G19
 Cancelled
ERD
FWA Fort Wayne US 6423^ US Airways 6:00 AM T-3
G19
 Cancelled
ERD
CVG Cincinnati 5Y 797   Atlas Air 6:01 AM 6:01 AM ~ Scheduled
CAK Akron EV 719 ExpressJet 6:05 AM 6:05 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ORD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by cbenvau
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by frankietikibutt
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by djtim21
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS