(ORY) Paris Orly Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ORY Arrivals: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 1:00PM - 2:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LIS Lisbon TO 3415
Transavia France 1:00 PM 1:10 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
73H
LIS Lisbon ZI 302
Aigle Azur 1:00 PM T-S En Route
319
NCE Nice AF 6235
Air France 1:00 PM 1:05 PM T-W Landed
  On-time
321
OUD Oujda AT 624  
Royal Air Maroc 1:00 PM T-S Scheduled
320
ATH Athens U2 4224
easyJet 1:10 PM 1:05 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
320
SAW Istanbul PC 401
Pegasus 1:15 PM 1:33 PM ~ T-W En Route
  18 min
738
VKO Moscow UN 555
Transaero Airlines 1:15 PM 2:23 PM ~ T-S En Route
  68 min
73H
VKO Moscow ZI 1357^
Aigle Azur 1:15 PM 2:23 PM ~ T-S En Route
  68 min
73H
BIA Bastia AF 4257
Air France 1:20 PM 2:06 PM ~ T-W En Route
  46 min
319
BIA Bastia XK 4257^
Air Corsica 1:20 PM 2:06 PM ~ T-W En Route
  46 min
319
CMN Casablanca AT 774
Royal Air Maroc 1:20 PM 1:29 PM T-S Landed
  On-time
763
ALG Algiers ZI 256
Aigle Azur 1:25 PM 1:40 PM ~ T-S En Route
  15 min
320
PDL Ponta Delgada (Azores) S4 510
SATA Internacional 1:30 PM 1:05 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
320
OUD Oujda JAF 5303   Jetairfly 1:35 PM Scheduled
73H
DJE Djerba TO 3203  
Transavia France 1:40 PM 1:42 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
73H
TUN Tunis TU 718
Tunisair 1:40 PM 2:07 PM ~ T-S En Route
  27 min
32A
OPO Porto TP 454
TAP Portugal 1:55 PM T-W En Route
320
OPO Porto NH 6740^
ANA 1:55 PM T-W En Route
320
ATH Athens TO 3523
Transavia France 1:55 PM 2:17 PM ~ T-S En Route
  22 min
320
MRS Marseille AF 6011
Air France 1:55 PM 1:54 PM ~ T-W En Route
  On-time
319
CFR Caen CE 522   Chalair 1:55 PM T-W Scheduled
BEH
CFR Caen HOP 522^   HOP! 1:55 PM T-W Scheduled
BEH
BSK Biskra ZI 212
Aigle Azur 2:00 PM 2:13 PM ~ T-S En Route
  On-time
319
MAD Madrid IB 3406
Iberia 2:00 PM T-W En Route
321
MAD Madrid AV 6118^
AVIANCA 2:00 PM T-W En Route
321
MAD Madrid AA 5784^
American Airlines 2:00 PM T-W En Route
321
CLY Calvi AF 7571 Air France 2:00 PM 1:49 PM ~ T-W En Route
  On-time
321
CLY Calvi XK 7571^ Air Corsica 2:00 PM 1:49 PM ~ T-W En Route
  On-time
321
HER Heraklion TO 3503  
Transavia France 2:00 PM 2:14 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
73H
ORN Oran ZI 164
Aigle Azur 2:05 PM 2:43 PM ~ T-S En Route
  38 min
319
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ORY

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
1.0 of 5 Review by maartenn
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by danielEK
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by paulauyeung
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS