(PHX) Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PHX Arrivals: Tue Jul-29-2014 from 4:00PM - 5:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LAX Los Angeles OO 4606 SkyWest Airlines 3:55 PM 3:56 PM T-3
16
Landed
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles DL 4606^ Delta Air Lines 3:55 PM 3:56 PM T-3
16
Landed
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles AS 5424^
Alaska Airlines 3:55 PM 3:56 PM T-3
16
Landed
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles VS 4085^
Virgin Atlantic 3:55 PM 3:56 PM T-3
16
Landed
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles VA 6741^
Virgin Australia International 3:55 PM 3:56 PM T-3
16
Landed
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles KL 7762^
KLM 3:55 PM 3:56 PM T-3
16
Landed
  On-time
CR7
SLC Salt Lake City OO 2941 SkyWest Airlines 3:55 PM 4:19 PM T-4
B3
Landed
  24 min
CRJ
SLC Salt Lake City US 2941^ US Airways 3:55 PM 4:19 PM T-4
B3
Landed
  24 min
CRJ
SLC Salt Lake City AA 2687^ American Airlines 3:55 PM 4:19 PM T-4
B3
Landed
  24 min
CRJ
SFO San Francisco OO 6352 SkyWest Airlines 3:58 PM 4:04 PM T-2
7
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SFO San Francisco UA 6352^ United Airlines 3:58 PM 4:04 PM T-2
7
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SFO San Francisco NZ 9748^ Air New Zealand 3:58 PM 4:04 PM T-2
7
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SFO San Francisco AC 4286^
Air Canada 3:58 PM 4:04 PM T-2
7
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YUM Yuma OO 2969
SkyWest Airlines 3:59 PM 3:57 PM T-4
B15B
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YUM Yuma US 2969^
US Airways 3:59 PM 3:57 PM T-4
B15B
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YUM Yuma AA 2680^
American Airlines 3:59 PM 3:57 PM T-4
B15B
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
OAK Oakland WN 4522
Southwest Airlines 4:00 PM T-4
D1
 Cancelled
73W
EWR Newark US 660
US Airways 4:03 PM 3:49 PM T-4
A5
Landed
  On-time
320
EWR Newark AA 660^
American Airlines 4:03 PM 3:49 PM T-4
A5
Landed
  On-time
320
TUS Tucson YV 2829
Mesa Airlines 4:03 PM 4:08 PM T-4
B21
Landed
  On-time
CR9
TUS Tucson US 2829^
US Airways 4:03 PM 4:08 PM T-4
B21
Landed
  On-time
CR9
TUS Tucson AA 5529^
American Airlines 4:03 PM 4:08 PM T-4
B21
Landed
  On-time
CR9
DEN Denver OO 6206 SkyWest Airlines 4:07 PM 5:15 PM ~ T-2
7
En Route
  68 min
CRJ
DEN Denver UA 6206^ United Airlines 4:07 PM 5:15 PM ~ T-2
7
En Route
  68 min
CRJ
DEN Denver AC 4069^
Air Canada 4:07 PM 5:15 PM ~ T-2
7
En Route
  68 min
CRJ
SVC Silver City ZK 980 Great Lakes Airlines 4:14 PM 4:22 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
BUR Burbank WN 286
Southwest Airlines 4:15 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-4
C1
En Route
  On-time
73W
PSP Palm Springs OO 2962
SkyWest Airlines 4:15 PM 4:06 PM T-4
B17
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PSP Palm Springs US 2962^
US Airways 4:15 PM 4:06 PM T-4
B17
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PSP Palm Springs AA 2702^
American Airlines 4:15 PM 4:06 PM T-4
B17
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CMH Columbus WN 4294
Southwest Airlines 4:30 PM 4:55 PM ~ T-4
C18
En Route
  25 min
73W
LAS Las Vegas WN 962
Southwest Airlines 4:30 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-4
C11
En Route
  On-time
73W
PVR Puerto Vallarta US 573
US Airways 4:31 PM 4:13 PM T-4
B24
Landed
  On-time
319
PVR Puerto Vallarta AA 573^
American Airlines 4:31 PM 4:13 PM T-4
B24
Landed
  On-time
319
MEM Memphis FX 904 FedEx 4:33 PM 4:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
IND Indianapolis FX 3711 FedEx 4:34 PM 4:52 PM ~ En Route
  18 min
PIT Pittsburgh WN 4484
Southwest Airlines 4:40 PM 4:40 PM ~ T-4
D4
En Route
  On-time
73W
SFO San Francisco WN 3863
Southwest Airlines 4:45 PM 4:40 PM ~ T-4
D8
En Route
  On-time
73W
SDF Louisville 5X 2876 UPS 4:49 PM 4:53 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DTW Detroit WN 4343
Southwest Airlines 4:55 PM 4:55 PM ~ T-4
D1
En Route
  On-time
73W
BWI Baltimore WN 2005
Southwest Airlines 4:55 PM 8:55 PM ~ T-4
C1
En Route
  240 min
73W
ONT Ontario 1I 577 NetJets Aviation 4:58 PM 4:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
PHL Philadelphia WN 2367
Southwest Airlines 5:00 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-4
C16
En Route
  On-time
73H
MEX Mexico City US 505
US Airways 5:01 PM 4:52 PM ~ T-4
B27
En Route
  On-time
319
MEX Mexico City AA 505^
American Airlines 5:01 PM 4:52 PM ~ T-4
B27
En Route
  On-time
319
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PHX

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by johnmichael5678@gmail.com
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by jbhjbh999
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by mattw1009
They could use more seats but there's food and it's a pretty airport
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS