(PIE) St. Petersburg-Clearwater International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PIE Arrivals: Mon Nov-24-2014 from All day

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
TYS Knoxville G4 833
Allegiant Air 10:14 AM 10:18 AM Landed
  On-time
M80
LEX Lexington G4 861
Allegiant Air 10:45 AM 10:35 AM Landed
  On-time
320
MCO Orlando SWG 31 Sunwing 11:25 AM 10:55 AM Landed
  On-time
738
LCK Columbus G4 827
Allegiant Air 12:26 PM 12:25 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
MLI Moline G4 871
Allegiant Air 1:01 PM 1:33 PM Landed
  32 min
320
SYR Syracuse G4 843
Allegiant Air 1:22 PM 1:13 PM Landed
  On-time
320
GSP Greenville G4 829
Allegiant Air 3:15 PM 3:16 PM Landed
  On-time
320
HTS Huntington G4 817
Allegiant Air 3:34 PM 6:30 PM Landed
  176 min
M80
ABE Allentown G4 889
Allegiant Air 6:58 PM 7:11 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
FSD Sioux Falls G4 851
Allegiant Air 8:48 PM 8:59 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
ROA Roanoke G4 813  
Allegiant Air 8:57 PM 10:56 PM ~ Scheduled
M80
SWF Newburgh G4 845
Allegiant Air 9:41 PM 9:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
BMI Bloomington-Normal G4 879 Allegiant Air 9:48 PM 9:52 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
M80
RFD Rockford G4 877
Allegiant Air 9:53 PM 10:25 PM ~ En Route
  32 min
320
BGR Bangor G4 875
Allegiant Air 9:57 PM 10:11 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
X61 Zellwood CON 614 ConocoPhillips 8:42 PM Landed
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS