(PLO) Port Lincoln Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PLO Arrivals: Mon Nov-24-2014 from All day

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ADL Adelaide ZL 4352
Rex Regional Express 7:50 AM 7:55 AM Landed
  On-time
SF3
ADL Adelaide QF 2267
Qantas 8:45 AM 8:45 AM Landed
  On-time
DH4
ADL Adelaide EK 5196^
Emirates 8:45 AM 8:45 AM Landed
  On-time
DH4
ADL Adelaide ZL 4356
Rex Regional Express 9:05 AM 9:05 AM Landed
  On-time
SF3
ADL Adelaide ZL 4362
Rex Regional Express 9:50 AM 9:50 AM Landed
  On-time
SF3
ADL Adelaide ZL 4376
Rex Regional Express 2:00 PM 2:04 PM Landed
  On-time
SF3
ADL Adelaide QF 2271
Qantas 3:35 PM 3:43 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
ADL Adelaide EK 5198^
Emirates 3:35 PM 3:43 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
ADL Adelaide ZL 4382
Rex Regional Express 3:55 PM 5:26 PM Landed
  91 min
SF3
ADL Adelaide ZL 4388
Rex Regional Express 5:00 PM 5:19 PM Landed
  19 min
SF3
ADL Adelaide QF 2273
Qantas 5:55 PM 6:29 PM Landed
  34 min
DH4
ADL Adelaide EK 5424^
Emirates 5:55 PM 6:29 PM Landed
  34 min
DH4
ADL Adelaide ZL 4396
Rex Regional Express 7:20 PM En Route
SF3
ADL Adelaide ZL 4398
Rex Regional Express 8:25 PM Scheduled
  On-time
SF3
ADL Adelaide QF 2275
Qantas 8:35 PM 8:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
DH4
ADL Adelaide EK 5432^
Emirates 8:35 PM 8:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
DH4
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS