(PVG) Shanghai Pudong International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PVG Arrivals: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 6:00PM - 7:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
JJN Jinjiang MF 8513 Xiamen Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
737
JJN Jinjiang CZ 5371^ China Southern Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
737
HKG Hong Kong KA 834
Dragonair 5:55 PM 5:55 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
333
HKG Hong Kong CX 5834^
Cathay Pacific 5:55 PM 5:55 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
333
SHE Shenyang HO 1286
Juneyao Airlines 5:55 PM 6:02 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
LHW Lanzhou HU 7732 Hainan Airlines 6:00 PM 6:02 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
TYN Taiyuan HU 7375 Hainan Airlines 6:00 PM 5:58 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
ZUH Zhuhai FM 9058
Shanghai Airlines 6:00 PM 5:53 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
ZUH Zhuhai MU 9058^
China Eastern Airlines 6:00 PM 5:53 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
KMG Kunming CA 1938 Air China 6:00 PM 5:50 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
CTU Chengdu MU 5410
China Eastern Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
CTU Chengdu AF 5259^ Air France 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
CTU Chengdu JL 5680^
JAL 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
CTU Chengdu KL 4824^
KLM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
CTU Chengdu CZ 9761^ China Southern Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
XNN Xining MU 2310
China Eastern Airlines 6:05 PM 5:52 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
XNN Xining CZ 9829^ China Southern Airlines 6:05 PM 5:52 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
NGO Nagoya MU 720
China Eastern Airlines 6:05 PM 5:34 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya JL 5619^
JAL 6:05 PM 5:34 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
TAO Qingdao CZ 6225
China Southern Airlines 6:05 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
TAO Qingdao KL 4509^
KLM 6:05 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
TAO Qingdao MU 3399^ China Eastern Airlines 6:05 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
LAX Los Angeles CK 222
China Cargo 6:10 PM 6:04 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
77F
HRB Harbin CZ 6251
China Southern Airlines 6:10 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
319
HRB Harbin MU 3325^ China Eastern Airlines 6:10 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
319
HRB Harbin KL 4465^
KLM 6:10 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  25 min
319
LYI Linyi MU 5552
China Eastern Airlines 6:10 PM 6:34 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  24 min
320
PEK Beijing CA 1042  
Air China 6:10 PM Scheduled
77F
HSN Zhoushan MU 5206
China Eastern Airlines 6:10 PM 5:47 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
HSN Zhoushan CZ 9519^ China Southern Airlines 6:10 PM 5:47 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
ANC Anchorage CK 228
China Cargo 6:15 PM 6:15 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
74F
TPE Taipei BR 722
EVA Air 6:20 PM 6:27 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
744
TPE Taipei CA 5522^
Air China 6:20 PM 6:27 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
744
HKG Hong Kong KA 896
Dragonair 6:20 PM 6:18 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong CX 5896^
Cathay Pacific 6:20 PM 6:18 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
DLC Dalian MU 5628
China Eastern Airlines 6:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
DLC Dalian CZ 9773^ China Southern Airlines 6:25 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
KIX Osaka MU 748
China Eastern Airlines 6:25 PM 6:04 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
738
KIX Osaka JL 5613^
JAL 6:25 PM 6:04 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco MU 590
China Eastern Airlines 6:25 PM 5:04 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
SFO San Francisco DL 6557^
Delta Air Lines 6:25 PM 5:04 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
ZUH Zhuhai CZ 3755
China Southern Airlines 6:30 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
ZUH Zhuhai MU 3299^ China Eastern Airlines 6:30 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
HKG Hong Kong MU 504
China Eastern Airlines 6:30 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  30 min
321
HKG Hong Kong FM 504^
Shanghai Airlines 6:30 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  30 min
321
SYD Sydney QF 129
Qantas 6:30 PM 6:33 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
333
SYD Sydney MU 8440^
China Eastern Airlines 6:30 PM 6:33 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
333
TPE Taipei CI 503
China Airlines 6:35 PM 7:01 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  26 min
744
TPE Taipei CZ 4805^
China Southern Airlines 6:35 PM 7:01 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  26 min
744
TPE Taipei MU 8903^
China Eastern Airlines 6:35 PM 7:01 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  26 min
744
SFO San Francisco UA 857
United Airlines 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-2
D69
En Route
  On-time
744
SFO San Francisco CA 7210^
Air China 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-2
D69
En Route
  On-time
744
OKA Okinawa MU 288
China Eastern Airlines 6:40 PM 6:31 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
OKA Okinawa JL 5635^
JAL 6:40 PM 6:31 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
CTU Chengdu 3U 8965
Sichuan Airlines 6:40 PM 6:06 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
321
LAX Los Angeles UA 198
United Airlines 6:45 PM 6:52 PM ~ T-2
D77
En Route
  On-time
788
LAX Los Angeles CA 7212^
Air China 6:45 PM 6:52 PM ~ T-2
D77
En Route
  On-time
788
PEK Beijing MU 563
China Eastern Airlines 6:45 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
PEK Beijing DL 6577^
Delta Air Lines 6:45 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
BKK Bangkok FM 840
Shanghai Airlines 6:50 PM 6:16 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
757
BKK Bangkok MU 9840^
China Eastern Airlines 6:50 PM 6:16 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
757
AOG Anshan FM 9198
Shanghai Airlines 6:50 PM 6:57 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
AOG Anshan MU 9198^
China Eastern Airlines 6:50 PM 6:57 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
KIX Osaka HO 1336 Juneyao Airlines 6:50 PM 6:32 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CGQ Changchun 9C 8810
Spring Airlines 6:55 PM 7:43 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  48 min
320
DLC Dalian CZ 6535
China Southern Airlines 6:55 PM 6:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
321
DLC Dalian KL 4523^ KLM 6:55 PM 6:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
321
DLC Dalian MU 3359^ China Eastern Airlines 6:55 PM 6:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
321
NRT Tokyo MU 522
China Eastern Airlines 7:00 PM 6:51 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
332
NRT Tokyo JL 5605^
JAL 7:00 PM 6:51 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
332
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 6162  
Malaysia Airlines 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ Scheduled
74Y
LCX Longyan HO 1146 Juneyao Airlines 7:05 PM 6:49 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
WUH Wuhan MU 2513   China Eastern Airlines 7:05 PM 6:59 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  17 min
320
WUH Wuhan KL 4832^   KLM 7:05 PM 6:59 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  17 min
320
WUH Wuhan AF 5209^   Air France 7:05 PM 6:59 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  17 min
320
CGQ Changchun CZ 6553
China Southern Airlines 7:05 PM 7:18 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CGQ Changchun KL 4537^
KLM 7:05 PM 7:18 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
CGQ Changchun MU 3367^ China Eastern Airlines 7:05 PM 7:18 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS