(PVR) Gustavo Diaz Ordaz Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PVR Arrivals: Wed Jul-30-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DFW Dallas AA 339
American Airlines 12:00 PM 11:57 AM 6 Landed
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 339^
US Airways 12:00 PM 11:57 AM 6 Landed
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas BA 6948^
British Airways 12:00 PM 11:57 AM 6 Landed
  On-time
M80
GDL Guadalajara 5D 2009
AeroMexico Connect 12:11 PM 12:05 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
GDL Guadalajara AM 2009^
Aeromexico 12:11 PM 12:05 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
MEX Mexico City VB 3232   VivaAerobus 12:50 PM Scheduled
733
MEX Mexico City 4O 2761   Interjet 12:55 PM Scheduled
320
MEX Mexico City IB 267^   Iberia 12:55 PM Scheduled
320
PHX Phoenix US 554
US Airways 1:42 PM 1:34 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
320
PHX Phoenix AA 554^
American Airlines 1:42 PM 1:34 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
320
IAH Houston UA 1491
United Airlines 2:03 PM 1:48 PM Landed
  On-time
738
IAH Houston AC 2405^
Air Canada 2:03 PM 1:48 PM Landed
  On-time
738
MEX Mexico City Y4 784   Volaris 2:04 PM Scheduled
319
DFW Dallas AA 1587
American Airlines 2:10 PM 2:08 PM 8 Landed
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas BA 4386^
British Airways 2:10 PM 2:08 PM 8 Landed
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 1587^
US Airways 2:10 PM 2:08 PM 8 Landed
  On-time
M80
MEX Mexico City 5D 144
AeroMexico Connect 2:11 PM 2:45 PM Landed
  34 min
EMJ
MEX Mexico City AM 144^
Aeromexico 2:11 PM 2:45 PM Landed
  34 min
EMJ
MEX Mexico City DL 7985^
Delta Air Lines 2:11 PM 2:45 PM Landed
  34 min
EMJ
MEX Mexico City LA 8306^
LAN Airlines 2:11 PM 2:45 PM Landed
  34 min
EMJ
PHX Phoenix US 556
US Airways 3:05 PM 4:39 PM 6 Landed
  94 min
319
PHX Phoenix AA 556^
American Airlines 3:05 PM 4:39 PM 6 Landed
  94 min
319
SFO San Francisco UA 807
United Airlines 3:06 PM 3:18 PM Landed
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco AC 5310^
Air Canada 3:06 PM 3:18 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LAX Los Angeles DL 741
Delta Air Lines 3:11 PM 2:58 PM B11 Landed
  On-time
73H
LAX Los Angeles AM 5219^
Aeromexico 3:11 PM 2:58 PM B11 Landed
  On-time
73H
LAX Los Angeles VA 6841^
Virgin Australia International 3:11 PM 2:58 PM B11 Landed
  On-time
73H
LAX Los Angeles AS 250
Alaska Airlines 3:23 PM 3:26 PM 6 Landed
  On-time
73H
LAX Los Angeles QF 3687^
Qantas 3:23 PM 3:26 PM 6 Landed
  On-time
73H
LAX Los Angeles AM 8389^
Aeromexico 3:23 PM 3:26 PM 6 Landed
  On-time
73H
SFO San Francisco VX 270
Virgin America 3:30 PM 3:28 PM GATE Landed
  On-time
320
GDL Guadalajara 5D 2011
AeroMexico Connect 4:02 PM 3:56 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
GDL Guadalajara AM 2011^
Aeromexico 4:02 PM 3:56 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
GDL Guadalajara DL 8060^
Delta Air Lines 4:02 PM 3:56 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
TLC Toluca 4O 763   Interjet 4:10 PM Scheduled
320
SFO San Francisco AS 222
Alaska Airlines 4:19 PM 4:32 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco AA 6825^
American Airlines 4:19 PM 4:32 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
739
SFO San Francisco AM 8393^
Aeromexico 4:19 PM 4:32 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
739
YEG Edmonton SWG 527   Sunwing 4:40 PM 4:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
MTY Monterrey VB 1230   VivaAerobus 5:00 PM En Route
733
MEX Mexico City 5D 142
AeroMexico Connect 5:20 PM 5:08 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
MEX Mexico City AM 142^
Aeromexico 5:20 PM 5:08 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
MEX Mexico City DL 7984^
Delta Air Lines 5:20 PM 5:08 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
MEX Mexico City CM 6142^
Copa Airlines 5:20 PM 5:08 PM Landed
  On-time
ER4
MTY Monterrey Y4 196   Volaris 7:15 PM Scheduled
320
MEX Mexico City 5D 148
AeroMexico Connect 10:20 PM 11:00 PM ~ En Route
  40 min
EMJ
MEX Mexico City AM 148^
Aeromexico 10:20 PM 11:00 PM ~ En Route
  40 min
EMJ
MEX Mexico City CM 6196^
Copa Airlines 10:20 PM 11:00 PM ~ En Route
  40 min
EMJ
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PVR

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
1.0 of 5 Review by ldemenocal
Need smoking lounge at boarding area.

3.0 of 5 Review by howardsav
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by dmjdpp
Remember anything of VALUE can be taken from your luggage. I have had levi 501's taken. DO NOT PUT T...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS