(RIC) Richmond International Airport (Byrd Field) Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

RIC Arrivals: Mon Sep-15-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LEX Lexington 1I 933 NetJets Aviation 6:00 PM 6:47 PM Diverted
ATL Atlanta WN 629 Southwest Airlines 6:10 PM 5:47 PM B11 Landed
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta FL 2629^ AirTran 6:10 PM 5:47 PM B11 Landed
  On-time
73W
BOS Boston B6 1281
JetBlue Airways 6:14 PM 6:32 PM B9 Landed
  18 min
E90
BOS Boston EI 5236^
Aer Lingus 6:14 PM 6:32 PM B9 Landed
  18 min
E90
BOS Boston JL 5878^
JAL 6:14 PM 6:32 PM B9 Landed
  18 min
E90
LGA New York US 3910 US Airways 6:37 PM 6:43 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
LGA New York AA 3989^ American Airlines 6:37 PM 6:43 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago AA 2984 American Airlines 6:40 PM 6:35 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
ERD
ORD Chicago AS 4156^
Alaska Airlines 6:40 PM 6:35 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
ERD
ORD Chicago QR 5432^
Qatar Airways 6:40 PM 6:35 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
ERD
ORD Chicago BA 4720^
British Airways 6:40 PM 6:35 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
ERD
ORD Chicago IB 7126^
Iberia 6:40 PM 6:35 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
ERD
ORD Chicago AB 4664^
Air Berlin 6:40 PM 6:35 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
ERD
ORD Chicago US 3678^ US Airways 6:40 PM 6:35 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
ERD
ATL Atlanta DL 1198
Delta Air Lines 6:40 PM 6:23 PM B15 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AZ 5876^
Alitalia 6:40 PM 6:23 PM B15 Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 6740^
KLM 6:40 PM 6:23 PM B15 Landed
  On-time
M90
PHL Philadelphia US 4652
US Airways 6:49 PM 7:08 PM Landed
  19 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 5201^
American Airlines 6:49 PM 7:08 PM Landed
  19 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia BA 5869^
British Airways 6:49 PM 7:08 PM Landed
  19 min
CRJ
CLT Charlotte US 2028 US Airways 6:53 PM 6:43 PM A6 Landed
  On-time
319
CLT Charlotte AA 2028^ American Airlines 6:53 PM 6:43 PM A6 Landed
  On-time
319
SUS Saint Louis USC 244 AirNet 7:01 PM 7:52 PM Landed
  51 min
IAD Washington SKQ 71   LabCorp 7:07 PM 7:07 PM ~ Scheduled
IAD Washington SKQ 61   LabCorp 7:12 PM 7:12 PM ~ Scheduled
ORD Chicago UA 4640 United Airlines 7:49 PM 7:49 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago SK 8749^
SAS 7:49 PM 7:49 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago NH 7072^
ANA 7:49 PM 7:49 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago AC 3554^
Air Canada 7:49 PM 7:49 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
BOS Boston DL 4871 Delta Air Lines 8:19 PM 8:04 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
CR7
BOS Boston VS 4295^
Virgin Atlantic 8:19 PM 8:04 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
CR7
EWR Newark UA 4130 United Airlines 8:37 PM 8:30 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark LH 7654^
Lufthansa 8:37 PM 8:30 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark CM 5046^
Copa Airlines 8:37 PM 8:30 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
MCO Orlando WN 3197
Southwest Airlines 9:00 PM 8:52 PM B11 Landed
  On-time
73W
MCO Orlando FL 5197^ AirTran 9:00 PM 8:52 PM B11 Landed
  On-time
73W
LGA New York DL 5380 Delta Air Lines 9:02 PM 8:26 PM B12 Landed
  On-time
CR7
LGA New York WS 6679^ WestJet 9:02 PM 8:26 PM B12 Landed
  On-time
CR7
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for RIC

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by cjplane
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by dallasdave22
RIC is a small airport, but even still, the wifi is dead slow, there aren't many places to eat insid...
5.0 of 5 Review by tookiebird
good layout

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS