(RSW) Southwest Florida International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

RSW Arrivals: Tue Sep-2-2014 from 12:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BOS Boston B6 465
JetBlue Airways 12:06 PM 12:06 PM D8 Landed
  On-time
320
ATL Atlanta WN 353
Southwest Airlines 12:15 PM 12:13 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta FL 2353^
AirTran 12:15 PM 12:13 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta DL 1458
Delta Air Lines 12:42 PM 12:27 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
M88
MSP Minneapolis SY 381
Sun Country Airlines 12:57 PM 12:51 PM Landed
  On-time
73G
ACY Atlantic City NK 943
Spirit Airlines 1:04 PM 12:51 PM D7 Landed
  On-time
319
DTW Detroit DL 853
Delta Air Lines 1:08 PM 1:21 PM C8 Landed
  On-time
320
TTN Trenton F9 923
Frontier Airlines 1:12 PM 1:14 PM D4 Landed
  On-time
319
PHL Philadelphia US 1997
US Airways 1:15 PM 12:47 PM D1 Landed
  On-time
319
PHL Philadelphia QR 3798^
Qatar Airways 1:15 PM 12:47 PM D1 Landed
  On-time
319
PHL Philadelphia BA 2815^
British Airways 1:15 PM 12:47 PM D1 Landed
  On-time
319
PHL Philadelphia AA 1997^
American Airlines 1:15 PM 12:47 PM D1 Landed
  On-time
319
MSP Minneapolis DL 2245
Delta Air Lines 1:27 PM 1:08 PM C6 Landed
  On-time
757
MSP Minneapolis AS 5199^ Alaska Airlines 1:27 PM 1:08 PM C6 Landed
  On-time
757
DUS Dusseldorf AB 7008
Air Berlin 1:35 PM 1:12 PM Landed
  On-time
332
DUS Dusseldorf AA 8052^
American Airlines 1:35 PM 1:12 PM Landed
  On-time
332
DUS Dusseldorf US 6913^
US Airways 1:35 PM 1:12 PM Landed
  On-time
332
DUS Dusseldorf EY 1482^
Etihad Airways 1:35 PM 1:12 PM Landed
  On-time
332
CMH Columbus WN 119
Southwest Airlines 1:35 PM 1:15 PM B2 Landed
  On-time
73W
IND Indianapolis WN 629
Southwest Airlines 1:45 PM 1:44 PM B4 Landed
  On-time
73W
CLT Charlotte US 2077
US Airways 1:49 PM 1:36 PM D3 Landed
  On-time
319
CLT Charlotte BA 8857^
British Airways 1:49 PM 1:36 PM D3 Landed
  On-time
319
CLT Charlotte AA 2077^
American Airlines 1:49 PM 1:36 PM D3 Landed
  On-time
319
ORD Chicago AA 1418 American Airlines 2:15 PM 2:15 PM D10 Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago US 1418^ US Airways 2:15 PM 2:15 PM D10 Landed
  On-time
738
BOS Boston B6 1065
JetBlue Airways 3:06 PM 2:51 PM D6 Landed
  On-time
320
PIT Pittsburgh WN 3212
Southwest Airlines 3:15 PM 3:12 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
73C
ATL Atlanta DL 1136
Delta Air Lines 3:20 PM 3:18 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AF 9010^
Air France 3:20 PM 3:18 PM C4 Landed
  On-time
M88
MDW Chicago WN 3940
Southwest Airlines 4:10 PM 4:14 PM B2 Landed
  On-time
73W
LGA New York B6 1639
JetBlue Airways 4:19 PM 3:55 PM D8 Landed
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte US 1841
US Airways 4:20 PM 4:14 PM D3 Landed
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte AA 1841^
American Airlines 4:20 PM 4:14 PM D3 Landed
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte BA 8853^
British Airways 4:20 PM 4:14 PM D3 Landed
  On-time
320
ATL Atlanta FL 180
AirTran 5:00 PM 5:35 PM B8 Landed
  35 min
717
ATL Atlanta WN 5180^
Southwest Airlines 5:00 PM 5:35 PM B8 Landed
  35 min
717
ATL Atlanta DL 2396
Delta Air Lines 5:08 PM 5:52 PM ~ C8 En Route
  44 min
757
ATL Atlanta KL 5546^
KLM 5:08 PM 5:52 PM ~ C8 En Route
  44 min
757
ATL Atlanta AS 5706^
Alaska Airlines 5:08 PM 5:52 PM ~ C8 En Route
  44 min
757
MKE Milwaukee WN 494
Southwest Airlines 5:20 PM 5:08 PM B4 Landed
  On-time
73W
DFW Dallas AA 188
American Airlines 5:25 PM 5:41 PM D10 Landed
  16 min
738
DFW Dallas US 188^
US Airways 5:25 PM 5:41 PM D10 Landed
  16 min
738
DFW Dallas BA 4664^
British Airways 5:25 PM 5:41 PM D10 Landed
  16 min
738
HVN New Haven 1I 803 NetJets Aviation 5:52 PM 6:00 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
STL Saint Louis WN 895
Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 5:45 PM ~ B2 En Route
  On-time
73W
DCA Washington WN 779
Southwest Airlines 6:00 PM 5:35 PM ~ B4 En Route
  On-time
73W
EWR Newark UA 1587
United Airlines 6:00 PM 5:30 PM C3 Landed
  On-time
739
EWR Newark LH 7796^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 5:30 PM C3 Landed
  On-time
739
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for RSW

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by Mtfilliman23
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by wave1946
This is one of the cleanest and easiest to get around airports I've been at. All the people working...
5.0 of 5 Review by lblis
Excellent layout. Easy and ample parking. Delays are seldom. Car rental facilities are onsite in...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS