(SCL) Arturo Merino Benitez Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SCL Arrivals: Fri Nov-21-2014 from 9:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
PMC Puerto Montt LA 272
LAN Airlines 8:55 PM 8:37 PM ~ T-1 Landed
320
PMC Puerto Montt AA 7670^
American Airlines 8:55 PM 8:37 PM ~ T-1 Landed
320
ANF Antofagasta H2 124   Sky Airline 9:00 PM Scheduled
319
ANF Antofagasta LA 169
LAN Airlines 9:05 PM 8:49 PM ~ T-1 Landed
320
GRU Sao Paulo H2 603   Sky Airline 9:10 PM Scheduled
319
CPO Copiapo H2 117   Sky Airline 9:10 PM Scheduled
319
MAD Madrid IB 6837 Iberia 9:15 PM 9:10 PM Landed
  On-time
346
MAD Madrid BA 4283^ British Airways 9:15 PM 9:10 PM Landed
  On-time
346
MAD Madrid LA 5702^ LAN Airlines 9:15 PM 9:10 PM Landed
  On-time
346
EZE Buenos Aires LA 532
LAN Airlines 9:30 PM 9:14 PM ~ Landed
763
ANF Antofagasta LA 139
LAN Airlines 9:45 PM 9:36 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
ANF Antofagasta AA 7672^
American Airlines 9:45 PM 9:36 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
ANF Antofagasta QF 3888^
Qantas 9:45 PM 9:36 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
CCP Concepcion LA 206 LAN Airlines 9:45 PM 9:31 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
CCP Concepcion AA 7698^
American Airlines 9:45 PM 9:31 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
ZCO Temuco LA 238
LAN Airlines 9:50 PM 10:15 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  25 min
320
ZCO Temuco AA 7662^
American Airlines 9:50 PM 10:15 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  25 min
320
LSC La Serena LA 309
LAN Airlines 9:50 PM 9:38 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
LSC La Serena AA 7703^
American Airlines 9:50 PM 9:38 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
LSC La Serena QF 3902^ Qantas 9:50 PM 9:38 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
CPO Copiapo LA 119
LAN Airlines 9:50 PM 9:39 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
AEP Buenos Aires AR 2290
Aerolineas Argentinas 9:55 PM 10:19 PM ~ En Route
  24 min
E90
ANF Antofagasta H2 185   Sky Airline 9:55 PM Scheduled
320
ANF Antofagasta AV 6859^   AVIANCA 9:55 PM Scheduled
320
ZCO Temuco H2 70   Sky Airline 10:05 PM Scheduled
319
BOG Bogota AV 694 AVIANCA 10:09 PM 11:31 PM ~ En Route
  82 min
319
GRU Sao Paulo LA 761
LAN Airlines 10:10 PM 9:57 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
GRU Sao Paulo QF 3934^ Qantas 10:10 PM 9:57 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
IQQ Iquique LA 969
LAN Airlines 10:20 PM 10:09 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
CPO Copiapo H2 122   Sky Airline 10:20 PM Scheduled
319
CPO Copiapo AV 6817^   AVIANCA 10:20 PM Scheduled
319
CJC Calama LA 149
LAN Airlines 10:35 PM 10:24 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
AEP Buenos Aires LA 480
LAN Airlines 10:45 PM 10:03 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
EZE Buenos Aires LA 442
LAN Airlines 10:45 PM 10:03 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
PMC Puerto Montt LA 268 LAN Airlines 10:50 PM 10:37 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
ZCO Temuco LA 236  
LAN Airlines 10:50 PM 10:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
320
CCP Concepcion H2 54   Sky Airline 10:50 PM Scheduled
319
CCP Concepcion LA 220
LAN Airlines 10:50 PM 10:36 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
PMC Puerto Montt LA 264  
LAN Airlines 11:10 PM 10:57 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
320
GIG Rio De Janeiro LA 773
LAN Airlines 11:15 PM 10:43 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
GIG Rio De Janeiro JJ 8221^
TAM Linhas Aereas 11:15 PM 10:43 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
LIM Lima LA 643
LAN Airlines 11:20 PM 11:05 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
LIM Lima QF 3940^ Qantas 11:20 PM 11:05 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
BOG Bogota LA 575 LAN Airlines 11:25 PM 11:12 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
763
PMC Puerto Montt LA 266
LAN Airlines 11:35 PM 11:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
PMC Puerto Montt LA 284
LAN Airlines 11:50 PM 11:37 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
GRU Sao Paulo JJ 8028
TAM Linhas Aereas 11:59 PM 11:09 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
GRU Sao Paulo LA 6016^
LAN Airlines 11:59 PM 11:09 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS