(SEA) Seattle-Tacoma International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SEA Arrivals: Wed Jul-23-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DFW Dallas AA 1093
American Airlines 12:10 AM 12:03 AM T-D
7
Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas US 1093^
US Airways 12:10 AM 12:03 AM T-D
7
Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas AS 1365^
Alaska Airlines 12:10 AM 12:03 AM T-D
7
Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas GF 6665^
Gulf Air 12:10 AM 12:03 AM T-D
7
Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas HU 8954^
Hainan Airlines 12:10 AM 12:03 AM T-D
7
Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas BA 4591^
British Airways 12:10 AM 12:03 AM T-D
7
Landed
  On-time
738
ANC Anchorage AS 104
Alaska Airlines 12:10 AM 12:00 AM T-C
18
Landed
  On-time
739
ANC Anchorage AA 6954^
American Airlines 12:10 AM 12:00 AM T-C
18
Landed
  On-time
739
MIA Miami AA 1057
American Airlines 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T-D
8
Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami US 1057^
US Airways 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T-D
8
Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami LA 8671^
LAN Airlines 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T-D
8
Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami JJ 2106^
TAM Linhas Aereas 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T-D
8
Landed
  On-time
757
SFO San Francisco UA 362
United Airlines 1:00 AM 1:34 AM T-A
11
Landed
  34 min
319
SFO San Francisco NZ 9746^
Air New Zealand 1:00 AM 1:34 AM T-A
11
Landed
  34 min
319
PHX Phoenix US 651
US Airways 1:26 AM 1:32 AM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
320
PHX Phoenix AA 651^
American Airlines 1:26 AM 1:32 AM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
320
ANC Anchorage AS 106
Alaska Airlines 1:54 AM 1:42 AM T-C
2M
Landed
  On-time
73Q
ANC Anchorage AA 6984^
American Airlines 1:54 AM 1:42 AM T-C
2M
Landed
  On-time
73Q
OAK Oakland FX 1885 FedEx 3:48 AM 3:42 AM Landed
  On-time
MEM Memphis FX 1585 FedEx 4:11 AM 4:06 AM Landed
  On-time
ANC Anchorage AS 108
Alaska Airlines 4:50 AM 5:04 AM T-N
2
Landed
  On-time
734
ANC Anchorage B6 998
JetBlue Airways 5:00 AM 5:39 AM ~ T-D
4
En Route
  39 min
320
MEM Memphis FX 1423 FedEx 5:08 AM 5:13 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
HNL Honolulu DL 2246
Delta Air Lines 5:09 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-S
10
En Route
  44 min
753
HNL Honolulu KL 8393^
KLM 5:09 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-S
10
En Route
  44 min
753
IND Indianapolis FX 1717 FedEx 5:15 AM 5:30 AM ~ En Route
  15 min
PEK Beijing DL 128
Delta Air Lines 5:16 AM 6:37 AM ~ T-S
8
En Route
  81 min
76W
PEK Beijing CZ 1155^
China Southern Airlines 5:16 AM 6:37 AM ~ T-S
8
En Route
  81 min
76W
PEK Beijing MU 8885^
China Eastern Airlines 5:16 AM 6:37 AM ~ T-S
8
En Route
  81 min
76W
FAI Fairbanks DL 882 Delta Air Lines 5:27 AM 5:12 AM ~ T-S
11
En Route
  On-time
757
ANC Anchorage DL 1560
Delta Air Lines 5:28 AM 5:22 AM ~ T-S
12
En Route
  On-time
739
ANC Anchorage AS 94
Alaska Airlines 5:30 AM 5:21 AM ~ T-N
7
En Route
  On-time
739
ANC Anchorage AA 6955^
American Airlines 5:30 AM 5:21 AM ~ T-N
7
En Route
  On-time
739
BLI Bellingham QX 2329
Horizon Air 5:35 AM 5:35 AM ~ T-C
2H
En Route
  On-time
DH4
BLI Bellingham AS 2329^
Alaska Airlines 5:35 AM 5:35 AM ~ T-C
2H
En Route
  On-time
DH4
BLI Bellingham AA 7601^
American Airlines 5:35 AM 5:35 AM ~ T-C
2H
En Route
  On-time
DH4
BLI Bellingham DL 7589^
Delta Air Lines 5:35 AM 5:35 AM ~ T-C
2H
En Route
  On-time
DH4
PDX Portland QX 2544  
Horizon Air 5:51 AM 5:36 AM ~ Scheduled
DH4
PDX Portland AS 2544^  
Alaska Airlines 5:51 AM 5:36 AM ~ Scheduled
DH4
FAI Fairbanks AS 128
Alaska Airlines 5:55 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-N
6
En Route
  On-time
73J
FAI Fairbanks KE 6218^
Korean Air 5:55 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-N
6
En Route
  On-time
73J
FAI Fairbanks AA 6983^
American Airlines 5:55 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-N
6
En Route
  On-time
73J
FAI Fairbanks DL 9066^
Delta Air Lines 5:55 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-N
6
En Route
  On-time
73J
FAI Fairbanks AF 9679^
Air France 5:55 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-N
6
En Route
  On-time
73J
GEG Spokane AS 695  
Alaska Airlines 5:58 AM 5:58 AM ~ T-N
14
Scheduled
734
GEG Spokane AA 6881^  
American Airlines 5:58 AM 5:58 AM ~ T-N
14
Scheduled
734
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for SEA

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by seahurst2
SeaTac is a large airport that feels like a small one.
2.0 of 5 Review by wen81
It wasn't a really pleasant flight

2.0 of 5 Review by grandpenn
I have used the general rule to arrive at the airport 1 hour before your departure time. On Saturday...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS