(SHE) Shenyang Taoxian International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SHE Arrivals: Fri Aug-1-2014 from 12:00PM - 3:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
NKG Nanking MF 8061
Xiamen Airlines 11:55 AM 11:54 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
737
NKG Nanking CZ 5035^
China Southern Airlines 11:55 AM 11:54 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
737
HGH Hangzhou MF 8025
Xiamen Airlines 11:55 AM 1:02 PM T-3 Landed
  67 min
737
HGH Hangzhou CZ 5003^
China Southern Airlines 11:55 AM 1:02 PM T-3 Landed
  67 min
737
CZX Changzhou ZH 9841
Shenzhen Airlines 12:15 PM 12:50 PM T-3 Landed
  35 min
320
CZX Changzhou CA 3531^
Air China 12:15 PM 12:50 PM T-3 Landed
  35 min
320
PVG Shanghai FM 9367
Shanghai Airlines 12:20 PM 12:09 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
737
PVG Shanghai MU 9367^
China Eastern Airlines 12:20 PM 12:09 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
737
NKG Nanking 9C 8924
Spring Airlines 12:25 PM 12:51 PM Landed
  26 min
320
XIY Xian 9C 8832
Spring Airlines 12:30 PM 12:48 PM Landed
  18 min
320
CTU Chengdu 3U 8579
Sichuan Airlines 12:30 PM 2:21 PM ~ En Route
  111 min
330
PUS Busan CZ 666
China Southern Airlines 12:35 PM 12:26 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CAN Guangzhou ZH 9627
Shenzhen Airlines 12:35 PM 1:03 PM T-3 Landed
  28 min
320
CAN Guangzhou CA 3403^
Air China 12:35 PM 1:03 PM T-3 Landed
  28 min
320
NRT Tokyo NH 925
ANA 12:40 PM 12:30 PM Landed
  On-time
737
NRT Tokyo CA 6694^
Air China 12:40 PM 12:30 PM Landed
  On-time
737
XIY Xian CZ 6402
China Southern Airlines 12:45 PM 1:36 PM T-3 Landed
  51 min
319
MWX Gwangju CZ 6096
China Southern Airlines 12:45 PM 12:44 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YNY Yangyang CZ 8414
China Southern Airlines 12:45 PM 12:51 PM Landed
  On-time
320
JNG Jining EU 2709
Chengdu Airlines 12:50 PM 1:07 PM T-3 Landed
  17 min
319
TAO Qingdao CZ 3983
China Southern Airlines 12:50 PM 12:36 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
XMN Xiamen HU 7047
Hainan Airlines 1:05 PM 1:44 PM T-3 Landed
  39 min
738
DAT Datong GS 7531
Tianjin Airlines 1:05 PM 1:24 PM T-3 Landed
  19 min
E90
NKG Nanking ZH 9496
Shenzhen Airlines 1:10 PM 1:33 PM T-3 Landed
  23 min
320
NKG Nanking CA 3472^
Air China 1:10 PM 1:33 PM T-3 Landed
  23 min
320
TAO Qingdao SC 4715
Shandong Airlines 1:15 PM 2:24 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  69 min
738
TAO Qingdao CA 4715^
Air China 1:15 PM 2:24 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  69 min
738
KWL Guilin CZ 6361
China Southern Airlines 1:20 PM 1:03 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
ICN Seoul CZ 682
China Southern Airlines 1:25 PM 2:47 PM ~ En Route
  82 min
321
ICN Seoul KE 5831^
Korean Air 1:25 PM 2:47 PM ~ En Route
  82 min
321
PVG Shanghai FM 9187
Shanghai Airlines 1:25 PM 1:37 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
PVG Shanghai MU 9187^
China Eastern Airlines 1:25 PM 1:37 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
TPE Taipei BR 110
EVA Air 1:35 PM 1:34 PM Landed
  On-time
321
TPE Taipei B7 110^
UNI Air 1:35 PM 1:34 PM Landed
  On-time
321
TPE Taipei ZH 3406^
Shenzhen Airlines 1:35 PM 1:34 PM Landed
  On-time
321
MFM Macau NX 68
Air Macau 1:50 PM 1:41 PM Landed
  On-time
319
MFM Macau CA 5450^
Air China 1:50 PM 1:41 PM Landed
  On-time
319
MFM Macau ZH 3360^
Shenzhen Airlines 1:50 PM 1:41 PM Landed
  On-time
319
PVG Shanghai CZ 6504
China Southern Airlines 1:50 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
PVG Shanghai MU 4769^
China Eastern Airlines 1:50 PM 2:00 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
CSX Changsha 3U 8929
Sichuan Airlines 1:55 PM 1:48 PM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
TNA Jinan HU 7839
Hainan Airlines 1:55 PM 2:08 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
NKG Nanking CZ 3655
China Southern Airlines 2:00 PM 2:05 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
CAN Guangzhou CZ 6316
China Southern Airlines 2:05 PM 1:55 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
CAN Guangzhou KL 4648^
KLM 2:05 PM 1:55 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
CAN Guangzhou MU 3279^
China Eastern Airlines 2:05 PM 1:55 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
PEK Beijing CZ 6104
China Southern Airlines 2:15 PM 2:10 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
PEK Beijing KL 4492^
KLM 2:15 PM 2:10 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
PEK Beijing MU 3209^
China Eastern Airlines 2:15 PM 2:10 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
SZX Shenzhen ZH 9827
Shenzhen Airlines 2:20 PM 2:05 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
SZX Shenzhen CA 3529^
Air China 2:20 PM 2:05 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
KIX Osaka CZ 612
China Southern Airlines 2:40 PM 2:23 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
KIX Osaka JL 5023^
JAL 2:40 PM 2:23 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
PEK Beijing CA 1657
Air China 2:40 PM 2:40 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
PEK Beijing HA 3828^
Hawaiian Airlines 2:40 PM 2:40 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
PEK Beijing LH 7300^
Lufthansa 2:40 PM 2:40 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
PEK Beijing ZH 1657^
Shenzhen Airlines 2:40 PM 2:40 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
XMN Xiamen MF 8069
Xiamen Airlines 2:45 PM 3:25 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  40 min
737
XMN Xiamen CZ 5043^
China Southern Airlines 2:45 PM 3:25 PM ~ T-3 En Route
  40 min
737
WUH Wuhan CZ 6761
China Southern Airlines 2:55 PM 5:08 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  145 min
321
HGH Hangzhou 9C 8919
Spring Airlines 3:05 PM 3:34 PM ~ En Route
  29 min
320
PVG Shanghai 9C 8849
Spring Airlines 3:05 PM 3:00 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for SHE


? ? ? ? ?
No Rating Available
Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS