(SIN) Changi International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SIN Arrivals: Sat Sep-20-2014 from 9:00AM - 10:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DPS Denpasar QZ 502  
Indonesia AirAsia 8:55 AM 9:15 AM T-1
19
Landed
  20 min
320
HLP Jakarta TMG 18   Tri-MG Intra Asia Airlines 9:00 AM Scheduled
73F
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 601
Malaysia Airlines 9:00 AM 9:03 AM T-2
31
Landed
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur SQ 5601^
Singapore Airlines 9:00 AM 9:03 AM T-2
31
Landed
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur MI 5701^
SilkAir 9:00 AM 9:03 AM T-2
31
Landed
  On-time
738
DXB Dubai EK 352
Emirates 9:00 AM 8:42 AM T-1
19
Landed
  On-time
773
DXB Dubai QF 8352^
Qantas 9:00 AM 8:42 AM T-1
19
Landed
  On-time
773
CGK Jakarta JT* 152  
Lion Air 9:00 AM 8:45 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
CGK Jakarta GA 822  
Garuda Indonesia 9:00 AM 8:52 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
SZB Kuala Lumpur FY 3501  
Firefly 9:05 AM 8:54 AM T-2
35
Landed
  On-time
AT7
SZB Kuala Lumpur MH 5481^  
Malaysia Airlines 9:05 AM 8:54 AM T-2
35
Landed
  On-time
AT7
MNL Manila 5J 813  
Cebu Pacific Air 9:05 AM 11:29 AM ~ T-2
34
En Route
  144 min
320
SZB Kuala Lumpur TH 380   Transmile Air Services 9:10 AM Scheduled
72F
DAC Dhaka 4H 589   United Airways (BD) 9:10 AM Scheduled
M83
DRW Darwin 3K 162
Jetstar Asia 9:20 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1
18
En Route
  55 min
320
DRW Darwin QF 319^
Qantas 9:20 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1
18
En Route
  55 min
320
DRW Darwin EK 6610^
Emirates 9:20 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1
18
En Route
  55 min
320
LHR London SQ 305
Singapore Airlines 9:25 AM 9:18 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
77W
LHR London VS 7315^
Virgin Atlantic 9:25 AM 9:18 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
77W
LHR London VA 5683^
Virgin Australia 9:25 AM 9:18 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
77W
SUB Surabaya CI 752
China Airlines 9:25 AM 8:59 AM T-1
22
Landed
  On-time
333
SUB Surabaya GA 9995^
Garuda Indonesia 9:25 AM 8:59 AM T-1
22
Landed
  On-time
333
MNL Manila PR 511
Philippine Airlines 9:40 AM 9:26 AM T-1
23
Landed
  On-time
320
DMK Bangkok FD 361  
Thai AirAsia 9:40 AM 9:29 AM T-1
20
Landed
  On-time
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur 3K 684
Jetstar Asia 9:45 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-1
19
En Route
  15 min
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur EK 6612^
Emirates 9:45 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-1
19
En Route
  15 min
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur AK 705  
AirAsia 9:50 AM 9:11 AM T-1
17
Landed
  On-time
320
KUL Kuala Lumpur MI 321  
SilkAir 9:50 AM 10:03 AM ~ T-2
36
En Route
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur SQ 5315^  
Singapore Airlines 9:50 AM 10:03 AM ~ T-2
36
En Route
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur VA 5728^  
Virgin Australia 9:50 AM 10:03 AM ~ T-2
36
En Route
  On-time
738
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 5723^  
Malaysia Airlines 9:50 AM 10:03 AM ~ T-2
36
En Route
  On-time
738
CGK Jakarta QZ 262  
Indonesia AirAsia 9:50 AM 9:21 AM T-1
18
Landed
  On-time
320
TRZ Tiruchirappalli IX 682  
Air India Express 9:55 AM 9:48 AM T-2
32
Landed
  On-time
738
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for SIN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by LUFC28
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by xavier02
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by timbassett
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS