(SSH) Sharm el-Sheik Intl Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SSH Arrivals: Thu Apr-24-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
CAI Cairo MS 24 EgyptAir 12:30 PM 12:30 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
735
DME Moscow TYA 7601 NordStar Airlines 12:40 PM 12:56 PM Landed
  16 min
AMM Amman RJ 6307 Royal Jordanian 1:10 PM 1:09 PM T-1
0
Landed
  On-time
320
CAI Cairo MS 305
EgyptAir 1:45 PM 2:00 PM T-1 Landed
  15 min
E70
GLA Glasgow TOM 732  
Thomson 1:50 PM T-2 En Route
75W
CAI Cairo MS 307
EgyptAir 2:45 PM 2:35 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
E70
LGW London TOM 396  
Thomson 3:25 PM T-2 En Route
73H
JED Jeddah SV 325
Saudia 3:30 PM 3:43 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
E70
LGW London TCX 1626 Thomas Cook Airlines 3:40 PM 4:10 PM T-2 Landed
  30 min
753
MAN Manchester TCX 2624   Thomas Cook Airlines 4:00 PM 5:43 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  103 min
763
MAN Manchester TOM 620  
Thomson 4:20 PM T-2 En Route
73H
MAN Manchester ZB 684   Monarch Airlines 4:20 PM En Route
332
LGW London ZB 248   Monarch Airlines 4:20 PM En Route
332
LGW London U2 8853
easyJet 4:25 PM 4:33 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
DUB Dublin TOM 602  
Thomson 4:30 PM T-2 Scheduled
73H
BHX Birmingham TOM 844  
Thomson 4:45 PM T-2 En Route
75W
BRS Bristol TOM 716  
Thomson 5:25 PM T-2 Scheduled
75W
NCL Newcastle TOM 224  
Thomson 5:25 PM T-2 Scheduled
73H
VKO Moscow UN 853 Transaero Airlines 5:25 PM 5:19 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
CWL Cardiff TOM 466  
Thomson 5:50 PM T-2 En Route
73H
EMA Leicestershire TOM 514  
Thomson 6:15 PM T-2 En Route
73H
MXP Milan U2 2661
easyJet 6:20 PM 6:15 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
LTN London U2 2397
easyJet 6:40 PM 7:11 PM T-1 Landed
  31 min
320
STN London U2 3031
easyJet 6:40 PM 6:42 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
CAI Cairo MS 309
EgyptAir 6:45 PM 6:50 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
E70
DME Moscow 7K 9815 Kolavia 6:45 PM 7:08 PM ~ En Route
  23 min
DME Moscow UT 5091 UTair 7:30 PM 7:38 PM Landed
  On-time
MAN Manchester U2 1855
easyJet 7:40 PM 7:34 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
LTN London ZB 96   Monarch Airlines 8:10 PM Scheduled
  26 min
321
BHX Birmingham ZB 472   Monarch Airlines 8:15 PM En Route
321
DME Moscow U6 3095 Ural Airlines 8:30 PM 8:44 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
CAI Cairo M4* 101   Smart Aviation 9:00 PM Scheduled
DH4
CAI Cairo MS 315
EgyptAir 9:15 PM T-1 En Route
E70
CAI Cairo A3 1315^ Aegean Airlines 9:15 PM T-1 En Route
E70
CAI Cairo MS 22
EgyptAir 11:30 PM T-1 Scheduled
738
CAI Cairo A3 1313^
Aegean Airlines 11:30 PM T-1 Scheduled
738
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for SSH

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by ahmedhakim
hello everybody,first i would like to inform u im one of staff working at Sharm El-Sheikh, and i wo...
2.0 of 5 Review by Wraggy27
Awful check in experience. 1 check in personnel for a whole plane, just a disaster. We got through c...
1.0 of 5 Review by whynotletme
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS