(SXM) Princess Juliana International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SXM Arrivals: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
HPN Westchester County LXJ 425 Flexjet 11:55 AM 12:03 PM Landed
  On-time
DOM Dominica BVI 203   BVI Airways 12:00 PM Scheduled
J32
SKB Saint Kitts LI 312   LIAT 12:00 PM 11:56 AM ~ Scheduled
AT4
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 330   Saint Barth Commuter 12:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 634   Winair 12:25 PM Scheduled
DHC
JFK New York AA 1282 American Airlines 12:35 PM 12:46 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
757
JFK New York US 1282^ US Airways 12:35 PM 12:46 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
757
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 636   Winair 12:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
AXA Anguilla AAS 620   Anguilla Air Services 12:55 PM Scheduled
BNI
EWR Newark UA 1629
United Airlines 1:00 PM 1:07 PM Landed
  On-time
73G
EWR Newark AC 5392^
Air Canada 1:00 PM 1:07 PM Landed
  On-time
73G
SJU San Juan MTN 8101 Mountain Air Cargo 1:07 PM 1:20 PM Landed
  On-time
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 332   Saint Barth Commuter 1:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
JFK New York B6 787
JetBlue Airways 1:25 PM 1:46 PM B1 Landed
  21 min
320
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 640   Winair 1:25 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy AF 3271^   Air France 1:25 PM Scheduled
DHC
EIS Beef Island WM 46   Winair 1:30 PM Scheduled
DHC
EIS Beef Island AF 3287^   Air France 1:30 PM Scheduled
DHC
TEB Teterboro 6I* 1725 Air Alsie 1:34 PM 2:48 PM Landed
  74 min
EIS Beef Island LI 315
LIAT 1:35 PM 1:41 PM Landed
  On-time
AT7
SJU San Juan AMF 6907 Ameriflight 1:36 PM 1:45 PM Landed
  On-time
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 642   Winair 1:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy AF 3273^   Air France 1:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
AXA Anguilla AAS 640   Anguilla Air Services 1:55 PM Scheduled
BNI
MIA Miami AA 2219
American Airlines 1:58 PM 2:21 PM A4 Landed
  23 min
738
MIA Miami US 2219^
US Airways 1:58 PM 2:21 PM A4 Landed
  23 min
738
JFK New York DL 461
Delta Air Lines 2:07 PM 2:16 PM A1 Landed
  On-time
757
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 334   Saint Barth Commuter 2:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
CLT Charlotte US 865
US Airways 2:23 PM 2:31 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
319
CLT Charlotte AA 865^
American Airlines 2:23 PM 2:31 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
319
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 648   Winair 2:25 PM Scheduled
DHC
EUX Saint Eustatius WM 536   Winair 2:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
EUX Saint Eustatius AF 3283^   Air France 2:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 652   Winair 2:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy AF 3275^   Air France 2:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
DOM Dominica YI 8709   Air Sunshine 3:00 PM Scheduled
CNT
NEV Nevis YI 5709   Air Sunshine 3:00 PM Scheduled
CNT
STX Saint Croix LI 317
LIAT 3:05 PM 3:05 PM Landed
  On-time
AT4
CDG Paris AF 498
Air France 3:05 PM 2:07 PM Landed
  On-time
343
CDG Paris AZ 3696^
Alitalia 3:05 PM 2:07 PM Landed
  On-time
343
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 336   Saint Barth Commuter 3:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 658   Winair 3:35 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy AF 3277^   Air France 3:35 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 660   Winair 3:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
ATL Atlanta DL 908
Delta Air Lines 3:45 PM 3:33 PM A4 Landed
  On-time
757
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 2660   Winair 3:45 PM Scheduled
DHC
SJU San Juan B6 1850 JetBlue Airways 4:05 PM 4:06 PM A2 Landed
  On-time
E90
EIS Beef Island YI 2812   Air Sunshine 4:15 PM Scheduled
CNT
STT Saint Thomas YI 1812   Air Sunshine 4:15 PM 4:10 PM ~ Scheduled
CNT
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 338   Saint Barth Commuter 4:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SJU San Juan YI 812   Air Sunshine 4:15 PM 3:49 PM ~ Scheduled
CNT
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 664   Winair 4:35 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 668   Winair 4:45 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 670   Winair 4:45 PM Scheduled
DHC
PAP Port Au Prince 7I 532  
InselAir 4:50 PM 5:46 PM ~ En Route
  56 min
M83
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 340   Saint Barth Commuter 5:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SAB Saba WM 442   Winair 5:30 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 680   Winair 5:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 678   Winair 5:40 PM Scheduled
DHC
KIN Kingston BW 457  
Caribbean Airlines 6:00 PM 6:39 PM ~ En Route
  39 min
738
ANU Antigua LI 508   LIAT 6:25 PM Scheduled
DH3
EIS Beef Island YI 2814   Air Sunshine 6:45 PM Scheduled
CNT
STT Saint Thomas YI 1814   Air Sunshine 6:45 PM 6:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CNT
SJU San Juan YI 814   Air Sunshine 6:45 PM 6:19 PM ~ Scheduled
CNT
AXA Anguilla YI 9808   Air Sunshine 6:45 PM Scheduled
CNT
EUX Saint Eustatius WM 542   Winair 7:00 PM Scheduled
DHC
DOM Dominica BVI 207   BVI Airways 7:30 PM Scheduled
J32
NEV Nevis WM 355   Winair 7:50 PM Scheduled
DHC
STT Saint Thomas LI 369
LIAT 8:37 PM 8:37 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
EIS Beef Island LI 509
LIAT 8:40 PM 8:06 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
SKB Saint Kitts LI 512 LIAT 8:55 PM 8:52 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT7
MIA Miami AA 1376
American Airlines 8:59 PM 8:59 PM ~ A3 Scheduled
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 1376^
US Airways 8:59 PM 8:59 PM ~ A3 Scheduled
  On-time
738
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS