(YOW) Ottawa/Macdonald-Cartier International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YOW Arrivals: Tue Nov-25-2014 from 3:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YTZ Toronto PD 261
Porter Airlines 2:56 PM 3:07 PM 18 Landed
  On-time
DH4
YYZ Toronto WS 364
WestJet 2:59 PM 2:53 PM 22 Landed
  On-time
736
YYZ Toronto KE 6543^
Korean Air 2:59 PM 2:53 PM 22 Landed
  On-time
736
YYZ Toronto CX 7082^
Cathay Pacific 2:59 PM 2:53 PM 22 Landed
  On-time
736
YYZ Toronto AC 454
Air Canada 3:13 PM 3:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto LH 6628^
Lufthansa 3:13 PM 3:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto OS 8249^
Austrian 3:13 PM 3:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YHZ Halifax PD 264
Porter Airlines 3:30 PM 3:50 PM 18 Landed
  20 min
DH4
DTW Detroit DL 4027
Delta Air Lines 3:48 PM 4:25 PM ~ En Route
  37 min
CRJ
DTW Detroit KL 8372^
KLM 3:48 PM 4:25 PM ~ En Route
  37 min
CRJ
PUJ Punta Cana SWG 449   Sunwing 3:52 PM 3:32 PM Landed
  On-time
YUL Montreal AC 8973 Air Canada 3:55 PM 3:56 PM Landed
  On-time
DH1
YTZ Toronto PD 263
Porter Airlines 3:56 PM 3:56 PM 20 Landed
  On-time
DH4
YYC Calgary WS 610 WestJet 4:13 PM 4:05 PM 22 Landed
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary QF 3399^ Qantas 4:13 PM 4:05 PM 22 Landed
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto AC 456
Air Canada 4:13 PM 4:05 PM Landed
  On-time
319
EWR Newark UA 3897 United Airlines 4:15 PM 4:03 PM 6 Landed
  On-time
DH4
YQM Moncton AC 8851
Air Canada 4:15 PM 4:16 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
CRJ
YHZ Halifax AC 8527 Air Canada 4:18 PM 4:37 PM ~ En Route
  19 min
CRA
YFB Iqaluit 5T 437
Canadian North 4:35 PM 9:05 PM ~ 29 Scheduled
  270 min
73M
YVR Vancouver AC 166
Air Canada 4:38 PM 4:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
YUL Montreal AC 143 Air Canada 4:45 PM 4:30 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
E90
YUL Montreal LH 6612^ Lufthansa 4:45 PM 4:30 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
E90
YFB Iqaluit 7F 861
First Air 4:50 PM 4:42 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
73Q
YQM Moncton PD 268
Porter Airlines 4:55 PM 5:12 PM ~ 18 En Route
  17 min
DH4
YTZ Toronto PD 265
Porter Airlines 4:56 PM 4:41 PM ~ 20 En Route
  On-time
DH4
YEG Edmonton AC 192
Air Canada 4:58 PM 5:00 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
E90
YYZ Toronto AC 458
Air Canada 5:13 PM 4:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto AV 6982^
AVIANCA 5:13 PM 4:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto OS 8257^
Austrian 5:13 PM 4:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto WS 434 WestJet 5:29 PM 5:30 PM ~ 22 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto QF 3617^ Qantas 5:29 PM 5:30 PM ~ 22 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto AA 8111^ American Airlines 5:29 PM 5:30 PM ~ 22 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto KE 6587^
Korean Air 5:29 PM 5:30 PM ~ 22 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto CX 7080^ Cathay Pacific 5:29 PM 5:30 PM ~ 22 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto DL 7213^
Delta Air Lines 5:29 PM 5:30 PM ~ 22 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
PHL Philadelphia US 4068
US Airways 5:31 PM 5:39 PM ~ 6 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 4068^ American Airlines 5:31 PM 5:39 PM ~ 6 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
YQB Quebec AC 8749
Air Canada 5:38 PM 5:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH1
YUL Montreal AC 8965 Air Canada 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH1
YUL Montreal LX 4656^
SWISS 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH1
LHR London AC 889
Air Canada 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London UL 2889^ SriLankan Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London 9W 5089^
Jet Airways (India) 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London TP 8256^
TAP Portugal 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London LH 6836^
Lufthansa 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London SK 3817^
SAS 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London UA 8559^
United Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London OS 8231^
Austrian 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London ME 4505^
Middle East Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London SA 7310^
South African Airways 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
763
LGA New York AC 7733
Air Canada 5:51 PM 5:43 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LGA New York UA 8421^
United Airlines 5:51 PM 5:43 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YTZ Toronto PD 267
Porter Airlines 5:51 PM 5:51 PM ~ 18 Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YHZ Halifax AC 167 Air Canada 6:02 PM 6:21 PM ~ En Route
  19 min
E90
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS