(YQB) Quebec City Jean Lesage International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YQB Arrivals: Sat Nov-22-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YTZ Toronto PD 511
Porter Airlines 12:35 PM 12:35 PM 29 Landed
  On-time
DH4
YZV Sept-Iles AC 8715
Air Canada 12:48 PM 1:08 PM T-- Landed
  20 min
DH1
YUL Montreal AC 8762
Air Canada 12:52 PM 12:45 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YUL Montreal AC 8712
Air Canada 2:32 PM 2:31 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH3
YUL Montreal LH 6568^
Lufthansa 2:32 PM 2:31 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH3
YUL Montreal SN 9610^
Brussels Airlines 2:32 PM 2:31 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH3
PHL Philadelphia US 4114 US Airways 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 31 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 4114^ American Airlines 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 31 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto AC 8916
Air Canada 3:37 PM 3:34 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH4
YYZ Toronto UA 8082^
United Airlines 3:37 PM 3:34 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH4
YYZ Toronto LH 6684^
Lufthansa 3:37 PM 3:34 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH4
FLL Fort Lauderdale TS 331 Air Transat 3:50 PM 3:39 PM Landed
  On-time
310
YUL Montreal AC 8716
Air Canada 3:52 PM 3:50 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YUL Montreal SN 9605^
Brussels Airlines 3:52 PM 3:50 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
PUJ Punta Cana SWG 433   Sunwing 3:57 PM 4:01 PM Landed
  On-time
YZV Sept-Iles PB 919   Provincial Airlines 4:00 PM Scheduled
DH1
YUL Montreal AC 8720
Air Canada 4:20 PM 4:17 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH4
EWR Newark UA 4400 United Airlines 4:21 PM 4:42 PM 33 Landed
  21 min
ERJ
YGP Gaspe AC 8721
Air Canada 4:24 PM 4:27 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YVB Bonaventure QUE 10 Gouvernement Du Quebec 4:34 PM 5:53 PM Landed
  79 min
YHU Montreal P6 913
Pascan Aviation 4:40 PM 5:15 PM Landed
  35 min
J32
YUL Montreal AC 8722
Air Canada 5:22 PM 5:54 PM T-- Landed
  32 min
DH3
YUL Montreal LX 4652^
SWISS 5:22 PM 5:54 PM T-- Landed
  32 min
DH3
YBG La Baie 3H 851 Air Inuit 5:26 PM 5:09 PM Landed
  On-time
YYZ Toronto AC 8918
Air Canada 6:12 PM 6:03 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH4
YYZ Toronto UA 8428^
United Airlines 6:12 PM 6:03 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH4
YYZ Toronto LH 6778^
Lufthansa 6:12 PM 6:03 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH4
YUL Montreal AC 8744
Air Canada 6:25 PM 7:20 PM T-- Landed
  55 min
DH4
YUL Montreal LX 4658^
SWISS 6:25 PM 7:20 PM T-- Landed
  55 min
DH4
YZV Sept-Iles AC 8729
Air Canada 7:18 PM 7:16 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YUL Montreal AC 8708 Air Canada 7:34 PM 7:53 PM T-- Landed
  19 min
DH1
ORD Chicago UA 5926
United Airlines 7:37 PM 7:31 PM 30 Landed
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago AC 3195^
Air Canada 7:37 PM 7:31 PM 30 Landed
  On-time
ERJ
YUL Montreal AC 8726
Air Canada 8:02 PM 8:29 PM T-- Landed
  27 min
DH1
CUN Cancun WS 2835 WestJet 8:50 PM 9:32 PM T-MA
30
Landed
  42 min
73W
YUL Montreal AC 8730
Air Canada 9:02 PM 9:10 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH3
PHL Philadelphia US 4046
US Airways 10:24 PM 10:20 PM 31 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 4046^ American Airlines 10:24 PM 10:20 PM 31 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YYZ Toronto AC 8926
Air Canada 10:32 PM 10:48 PM T-- Landed
  16 min
DH4
YYZ Toronto UA 8408^
United Airlines 10:32 PM 10:48 PM T-- Landed
  16 min
DH4
YYZ Toronto LH 6616^
Lufthansa 10:32 PM 10:48 PM T-- Landed
  16 min
DH4
JFK New York DL 2980
Delta Air Lines 10:34 PM 11:05 PM 33 Landed
  31 min
ERJ
JFK New York VS 4685^
Virgin Atlantic 10:34 PM 11:05 PM 33 Landed
  31 min
ERJ
JFK New York AF 5780^
Air France 10:34 PM 11:05 PM 33 Landed
  31 min
ERJ
JFK New York WS 6783^
WestJet 10:34 PM 11:05 PM 33 Landed
  31 min
ERJ
JFK New York KL 6776^
KLM 10:34 PM 11:05 PM 33 Landed
  31 min
ERJ
YBG La Baie QUE 10 Gouvernement Du Quebec 10:37 PM 10:29 PM Landed
  On-time
YYZ Toronto WS 684
WestJet 10:45 PM 10:37 PM T-MA
29
Landed
  On-time
736
YYZ Toronto KL 9732^
KLM 10:45 PM 10:37 PM T-MA
29
Landed
  On-time
736
YYZ Toronto DL 7192^
Delta Air Lines 10:45 PM 10:37 PM T-MA
29
Landed
  On-time
736
YYZ Toronto AF 6568^
Air France 10:45 PM 10:37 PM T-MA
29
Landed
  On-time
736
YYZ Toronto AA 8144^ American Airlines 10:45 PM 10:37 PM T-MA
29
Landed
  On-time
736
YYZ Toronto KE 6547^
Korean Air 10:45 PM 10:37 PM T-MA
29
Landed
  On-time
736
YUL Montreal AC 8732
Air Canada 11:47 PM 11:44 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS