Flight Status by Route: DEN to MSP

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
ROUTE

Route Status Summary

Route: Denver to Minneapolis
Departure Date: Wed 26-Nov-2014
Departure Time: 12:00 - 00:00
   
Departure Airport: (DEN) Denver International Airport
City: Denver CO, US
 
Arrival Airport: (MSP) Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport
City: Minneapolis MN, US
Delay Index:: Moderate
US FAA Delays: Delays Reported
 
Delay Index: Significant
US FAA Delays: Delays Reported

DEN to MSP Flights: Wed 26-Nov-2014 from 12:00 - 00:00

Choose Airline    
 
 
   
 
     What is a Codeshare?
 
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
  On-time   Departure Term Arrival Term      
Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Sched Actual Gate Status Equip. Track
WN 3432 Southwest Airlines 12:35 PM 1:49 PM C39 3:25 PM 4:40 PM T-2
H8
Landed
  75 min
73W
F9 118 Frontier Airlines 12:50 PM 1:16 PM A30 3:38 PM 4:14 PM T-1
E5
Landed
  36 min
319
UA 3608 United Airlines 1:18 PM 1:18 PM B81 4:19 PM 4:57 PM T-1
E7
Landed
  38 min
CR7
AC 4959 ^
Air Canada 1:18 PM 1:18 PM B81 4:19 PM 4:57 PM T-1
E7
Landed
  38 min
CR7
DL 2108
Delta Air Lines 1:35 PM 1:33 PM C44 4:27 PM 4:31 PM T-1
F3
Landed
  On-time
M90
WS 6805 ^
WestJet 1:35 PM 1:33 PM C44 4:27 PM 4:31 PM T-1
F3
Landed
  On-time
M90
AF 3459 ^
Air France 1:35 PM 1:33 PM C44 4:27 PM 4:31 PM T-1
F3
Landed
  On-time
M90
VS 5550 ^
Virgin Atlantic 1:35 PM 1:33 PM C44 4:27 PM 4:31 PM T-1
F3
Landed
  On-time
M90
KL 6501 ^
KLM 1:35 PM 1:33 PM C44 4:27 PM 4:31 PM T-1
F3
Landed
  On-time
M90
UA 3460
United Airlines 3:22 PM 3:24 PM B49 6:25 PM 6:21 PM T-1
E6
Landed
  On-time
E70
AC 4698 ^
Air Canada 3:22 PM 3:24 PM B49 6:25 PM 6:21 PM T-1
E6
Landed
  On-time
E70
WN 3915 Southwest Airlines 3:25 PM 3:35 PM C32 6:15 PM 6:17 PM T-2
H9
Landed
  On-time
73W
DL 2149
Delta Air Lines 3:46 PM 4:11 PM C40 6:40 PM 7:02 PM T-1
F16
Landed
  22 min
M90
WS 6806 ^
WestJet 3:46 PM 4:11 PM C40 6:40 PM 7:02 PM T-1
F16
Landed
  22 min
M90
F9 114
Frontier Airlines 3:55 PM 3:51 PM A30 6:44 PM 6:47 PM T-1
E5
Landed
  On-time
319
DL 2008
Delta Air Lines 5:50 PM 6:23 PM C42 8:42 PM 9:11 PM ~ T-1
F3
En Route
  29 min
M90
WS 6802 ^
WestJet 5:50 PM 6:23 PM C42 8:42 PM 9:11 PM ~ T-1
F3
En Route
  29 min
M90
WN 686 Southwest Airlines 6:00 PM 6:36 PM C29 8:50 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-2
H9
En Route
  40 min
73W
WN 1376 Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ C23 10:35 PM 10:35 PM ~ T-2
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
UA 1444 United Airlines 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ B29 11:02 PM 11:06 PM ~ T-1
F7
Scheduled
  On-time
738
AC 5330 ^ Air Canada 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ B29 11:02 PM 11:06 PM ~ T-1
F7
Scheduled
  On-time
738
F9 116
Frontier Airlines 8:25 PM 8:25 PM ~ A40 11:11 PM 11:11 PM ~ T-1
E5
Scheduled
  On-time
320
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS