Flight Status by Route: MCI to DEN

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
ROUTE

Route Status Summary

Route: Kansas City to Denver
Departure Date: Mon 01-Sep-2014
Departure Time: All day
   
Departure Airport: (MCI) Kansas City International Airport
City: Kansas City MO, US
 
Arrival Airport: (DEN) Denver International Airport
City: Denver CO, US
Delay Index:: Very Low
US FAA Delays: No Delays Reported
 
Delay Index: Low
US FAA Delays: No Delays Reported

MCI to DEN Flights: Mon 01-Sep-2014 from All day

Choose Airline    
 
 
   
 
     What is a Codeshare?
 
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day     No more flights on this day
Sort By  
  On-time   Departure Term Arrival Term      
Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Sched Actual Gate Status Equip. Track
UA 4934
United Airlines 6:10 AM 6:06 AM T-C
69
7:17 AM 7:24 AM B73 Landed
  On-time
DH4
AC 2871 ^ Air Canada 6:10 AM 6:06 AM T-C
69
7:17 AM 7:24 AM B73 Landed
  On-time
DH4
F9 827
Frontier Airlines 7:23 AM 7:13 AM T-C
78
8:04 AM 7:54 AM A33 Landed
  On-time
319
UA 4935
United Airlines 9:15 AM 9:10 AM T-C
63
10:22 AM 10:35 AM B77 Landed
  On-time
DH4
UA 4936
United Airlines 10:16 AM 10:10 AM T-C
63
11:23 AM 11:26 AM B71 Landed
  On-time
DH4
AC 2834 ^ Air Canada 10:16 AM 10:10 AM T-C
63
11:23 AM 11:26 AM B71 Landed
  On-time
DH4
WN 605 Southwest Airlines 10:40 AM 10:48 AM T-B
41
11:20 AM 11:20 AM C41 Landed
  On-time
73W
UA 4942
United Airlines 11:26 AM 11:39 AM T-C
63
12:33 PM 12:53 PM B73 Landed
  20 min
DH4
AC 2833 ^ Air Canada 11:26 AM 11:39 AM T-C
63
12:33 PM 12:53 PM B73 Landed
  20 min
DH4
F9 813
Frontier Airlines 11:55 AM 11:45 AM T-C
78
12:35 PM 12:28 PM A29 Landed
  On-time
319
WN 2634 Southwest Airlines 12:35 PM 12:28 PM T-B
43
1:15 PM 1:06 PM C35 Landed
  On-time
73W
UA 4870
United Airlines 1:24 PM 1:22 PM T-C
63
2:31 PM 2:47 PM B67 Landed
  16 min
DH4
WN 945
Southwest Airlines 3:00 PM 3:28 PM T-B
40
3:40 PM 4:09 PM C28 Landed
  29 min
73C
UA 1407 United Airlines 5:39 PM 5:29 PM T-C
68
6:27 PM 6:09 PM B22 Landed
  On-time
739
AC 5743 ^
Air Canada 5:39 PM 5:29 PM T-C
68
6:27 PM 6:09 PM B22 Landed
  On-time
739
F9 819
Frontier Airlines 6:20 PM 6:10 PM T-C
78
7:02 PM 6:45 PM ~ A42 En Route
  On-time
319
WN 1392 Southwest Airlines 8:10 PM 8:10 PM ~ T-B
41
8:55 PM 8:55 PM ~ C34 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
No previous flights on this day     No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS