Flight Status by Route: ORD to RSW

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
ROUTE

Route Status Summary

Route: Chicago to Fort Myers
Departure Date: Tue 25-Nov-2014
Departure Time: All day
   
Departure Airport: (ORD) O'Hare International Airport
City: Chicago IL, US
 
Arrival Airport: (RSW) Southwest Florida International Airport
City: Fort Myers FL, US
Delay Index:: Very Low
US FAA Delays: No Delays Reported
 
Delay Index: Unavailable
US FAA Delays: No Delays Reported

ORD to RSW Flights: Tue 25-Nov-2014 from All day

Choose Airline    
 
 
   
 
     What is a Codeshare?
 
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day     No more flights on this day
Sort By  
  On-time   Departure Term Arrival Term      
Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Sched Actual Gate Status Equip. Track
AA 2317 American Airlines 7:30 AM 7:55 AM T-3
K6
11:15 AM 11:57 AM D5 Landed
  42 min
738
US 2317 ^ US Airways 7:30 AM 7:55 AM T-3
K6
11:15 AM 11:57 AM D5 Landed
  42 min
738
NK 121 Spirit Airlines 8:35 AM 8:41 AM T-3
L7
12:24 PM 12:54 PM D7 Landed
  30 min
320
AA 1418 American Airlines 10:35 AM 10:31 AM T-3
H18
2:15 PM 2:42 PM D5 Landed
  27 min
738
US 1418 ^ US Airways 10:35 AM 10:31 AM T-3
H18
2:15 PM 2:42 PM D5 Landed
  27 min
738
NK 223
Spirit Airlines 5:28 PM 7:08 PM T-3
L7
9:17 PM 11:30 PM D7 Landed
  133 min
320
AA 1008 American Airlines 6:45 PM 7:03 PM T-3
K5
10:30 PM 11:08 PM D5 Landed
  38 min
738
US 1008 ^ US Airways 6:45 PM 7:03 PM T-3
K5
10:30 PM 11:08 PM D5 Landed
  38 min
738
EY 3380 ^ Etihad Airways 6:45 PM 7:03 PM T-3
K5
10:30 PM 11:08 PM D5 Landed
  38 min
738
UA 1507 United Airlines 7:36 PM 8:26 PM T-1
B14
11:34 PM 12:29 AM ~ C3 En Route
  55 min
739
No previous flights on this day     No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS