Flight Status by Route: SLC to PDX

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
ROUTE

Route Status Summary

Route: Salt Lake City to Portland
Departure Date: Tue 25-Nov-2014
Departure Time: All day
   
Departure Airport: (SLC) Salt Lake City International Airport
City: Salt Lake City UT, US
 
Arrival Airport: (PDX) Portland International Airport
City: Portland OR, US
Delay Index:: Very Low
US FAA Delays: No Delays Reported
 
Delay Index: Low
US FAA Delays: No Delays Reported

SLC to PDX Flights: Tue 25-Nov-2014 from All day

Choose Airline    
 
 
   
 
     What is a Codeshare?
 
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day     No more flights on this day
Sort By  
  On-time   Departure Term Arrival Term      
Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Sched Actual Gate Status Equip. Track
AS 3499
Alaska Airlines 8:00 AM 8:24 AM T-1
A6
8:55 AM 9:24 AM B2 Landed
  29 min
CR7
DL 623 Delta Air Lines 8:35 AM 9:01 AM T-I
D7
9:32 AM 9:56 AM D7 Landed
  24 min
320
WS 6985 ^
WestJet 8:35 AM 9:01 AM T-I
D7
9:32 AM 9:56 AM D7 Landed
  24 min
320
DL 1741   Delta Air Lines 11:38 AM 1:50 PM ~ T-2
C4
12:37 PM 2:49 PM ~ D7 Scheduled
  132 min
320
WS 6986 ^  
WestJet 11:38 AM 1:50 PM ~ T-2
C4
12:37 PM 2:49 PM ~ D7 Scheduled
  132 min
320
KL 6439 ^  
KLM 11:38 AM 1:50 PM ~ T-2
C4
12:37 PM 2:49 PM ~ D7 Scheduled
  132 min
320
DL 1194
Delta Air Lines 2:55 PM 2:57 PM ~ T-2
C11
3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ D7 Scheduled
  On-time
739
WS 6983 ^
WestJet 2:55 PM 2:57 PM ~ T-2
C11
3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ D7 Scheduled
  On-time
739
DL 952
Delta Air Lines 4:55 PM 4:57 PM ~ T-2 5:50 PM 5:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
WS 6984 ^
WestJet 4:55 PM 4:57 PM ~ T-2 5:50 PM 5:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
AS 715
Alaska Airlines 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-1
A6
7:25 PM 7:25 PM ~ C23 Scheduled
  On-time
734
DL 1674
Delta Air Lines 9:57 PM 9:59 PM ~ T-2 10:58 PM 10:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
AM 5109 ^
Aeromexico 9:57 PM 9:59 PM ~ T-2 10:58 PM 10:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
WS 6987 ^
WestJet 9:57 PM 9:59 PM ~ T-2 10:58 PM 10:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
No previous flights on this day     No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS