SIP ARRIVALS
Date: Wed 17-Jul-2019
 
Departures Arrivals
Airport: (SIP) Simferopol International Airport
  Simferopol, UA

 More SIP Arrivals  SIP Weather  SIP Airport Delays

Flight Carrier Origin Arrival Status
N4* 127 Nordwind Airlines (KZN) Kazan 12:15 AM Landed
Delayed
5N 233 Smartavia (DME) Moscow 1:05 AM Landed
N4* 633 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 2:00 AM Landed
SU 2834 Aeroflot (KRR) Krasnodar 2:35 AM Cancelled
SU 1632 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 4:00 AM Landed
Delayed
5N 525 Smartavia (LED) Saint Petersburg 4:15 AM Landed
WZ 309 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 4:20 AM Landed
Delayed
WZ 722 Red Wings (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod 5:50 AM Landed
U6 77 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 6:35 AM Landed
IK* 297 Pegas Fly (VOZ) Voronezh 7:10 AM Landed
N4* 297 ^ Nordwind Airlines (VOZ) Voronezh 7:10 AM Landed
U6 2931 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 7:30 AM Landed
SU 1650 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 7:55 AM Landed
S7 263 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:00 AM Landed
SU 2800 Aeroflot (AER) Adler/Sochi 8:25 AM Landed
SU 1636 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 8:50 AM Landed
S7 269 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:15 AM Landed
U6 525 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:20 AM Landed
N4* 123 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 9:45 AM Landed
S7 271 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:50 AM Landed
YC 505 Yamal Airlines (TJM) Tyumen 9:55 AM Landed
SU 1644 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 10:00 AM Landed
N4* 447 Nordwind Airlines (MQF) Magnitogorsk 10:05 AM Landed
SU 6151 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 11:00 AM Landed
WZ 701 Red Wings (LED) Saint Petersburg 11:10 AM Landed
S7 163 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:30 AM Landed
S7 5135 S7 Airlines (OVB) Novosibirsk 11:45 AM Landed
7R 917 RusLine (KLF) Kaluga 11:50 AM Landed
SU 1620 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 12:00 PM Landed
SU 6891 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 12:05 PM Landed
IAE 4476 IrAero (ZIA) Zhukovsky 12:30 PM Landed
5N 553 Smartavia (DME) Moscow 12:55 PM Landed
5N 567 Smartavia (LED) Saint Petersburg 1:00 PM Landed
Delayed
U6 2831 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 1:10 PM Landed
Delayed
5N 557 Smartavia (DME) Moscow 1:15 PM Landed
IK* 269 Pegas Fly (REN) Orenburg 1:20 PM Landed
N4* 269 ^ Nordwind Airlines (REN) Orenburg 1:20 PM Landed
R3 471 Yakutia (VKO) Moscow 1:50 PM Landed
N4* 523 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 2:20 PM Landed
WZ 746 Red Wings (CEK) Chelyabinsk 2:25 PM Landed
Delayed
SU 1622 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 2:30 PM Landed
U6 439 Ural Airlines (SVO) Moscow 2:40 PM Landed
U6 47 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 2:50 PM En Route
Delayed
UVT 531 UVT Aero (KZN) Kazan 2:50 PM Landed
N4* 23 Nordwind Airlines (VOG) Volgograd 3:15 PM Landed
SU 1648 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 3:25 PM Landed
7R 921 RusLine (VOZ) Voronezh 3:50 PM En Route
Delayed
U6 521 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 4:10 PM En Route
SU 1628 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 4:15 PM En Route
U6 527 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 4:40 PM En Route
SU 6149 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 4:55 PM En Route
S7 165 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 5:10 PM En Route
I8 401 Izhavia (IJK) Izhevsk 5:15 PM Scheduled
YC 516 Yamal Airlines (DME) Moscow 5:20 PM Scheduled
YC 816 Yamal Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 5:20 PM En Route
SU 1624 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 5:40 PM En Route
7R 935 RusLine (LPK) Lipetsk 5:45 PM Scheduled
SU 1618 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 6:50 PM Scheduled
N4* 133 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 6:50 PM Scheduled
U6 178 Ural Airlines (ZIA) Zhukovsky 7:00 PM Scheduled
Delayed
SU 6895 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 7:05 PM Scheduled
S7 5137 S7 Airlines (OVB) Novosibirsk 7:15 PM En Route
N4* 129 Nordwind Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 7:25 PM Scheduled
A4* 205 Azimuth Airlines (ROV) Rostov 7:55 PM Scheduled
U6 2841 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:00 PM Scheduled
SU 1658 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 8:15 PM Scheduled
5N 418 Smartavia (KZN) Kazan 8:25 PM Scheduled
WZ 305 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 8:35 PM Scheduled
U6 43 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:45 PM Scheduled
U6 45 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:55 PM Scheduled
S7 161 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:00 PM Scheduled
YC 536 Yamal Airlines (SGC) Surgut 9:20 PM Scheduled
S7 261 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:20 PM Scheduled
SU 6883 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 10:35 PM Scheduled
SU 6143 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 10:50 PM Scheduled
S7 265 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:05 PM Scheduled
N4* 437 Nordwind Airlines (CSY) Cheboksary 11:15 PM Scheduled
6R* 539 Alrosa Air (DME) Moscow 11:35 PM Scheduled
SU 1626 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 11:45 PM Scheduled
SU 6173 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 11:50 PM Scheduled

^ = Codeshare Flight