AAQ DEPARTURES
Date: Sun 22-Jul-2018
 
Departures Arrivals
Airport: (AAQ) Anapa Airport
  Anapa, RU

 More AAQ Departures  AAQ Weather  AAQ Airport Delays

Flight Carrier Destination Departure Status
DP* 1148 Pobeda (VKO) Moscow 8:00 AM Landed
SU 1145 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 8:00 AM Landed
U6 202 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 8:15 AM Landed
Delayed
SU 6803 Aeroflot (REN) Orenburg 8:25 AM En Route
S7 1122 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:30 AM Landed
Delayed
EK 7996 ^ Emirates (DME) Moscow 8:30 AM Landed
Delayed
EY 4324 ^ Etihad Airways (DME) Moscow 8:30 AM Landed
Delayed
UT 458 UTair (VKO) Moscow 8:55 AM Landed
U6 478 Ural Airlines (CEK) Chelyabinsk 9:30 AM Landed
SU 1147 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 9:50 AM Landed
6R* 518 Alrosa Air (LED) Saint Petersburg 10:30 AM Landed
5N 106 Nordavia Regional Airlines (ARH) Arkhangelsk 11:05 AM Landed
I8 602 Izhavia (IJK) Izhevsk 11:20 AM En Route
SU 1547 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 11:30 AM Landed
S7 1126 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:35 AM Landed
EK 7804 ^ Emirates (DME) Moscow 11:35 AM Landed
QR 5769 ^ Qatar Airways (DME) Moscow 11:35 AM Landed
I8 603 Izhavia (NBC) Naberezhnye Chelny 12:20 PM En Route
UT 502 UTair (SGC) Surgut 12:20 PM En Route
U6 144 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:40 PM En Route
Delayed
S7 3322 S7 Airlines (OVB) Novosibirsk 1:20 PM En Route
SU 6132 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 1:50 PM Landed
UT 460 UTair (VKO) Moscow 2:10 PM Scheduled
IAE 4460 IrAero (VKO) Moscow 2:10 PM Landed
SU 6202 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 3:05 PM En Route
YC 166 Yamal Airlines (TJM) Tyumen 3:45 PM En Route
5N 108 Nordavia Regional Airlines (SCW) Syktyvkar 4:30 PM Scheduled
U6 158 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 4:30 PM Scheduled
R3 470 Yakutia (OMS) Omsk 5:10 PM Scheduled
Delayed
S7 1124 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 5:30 PM Scheduled
EK 7802 ^ Emirates (DME) Moscow 5:30 PM Scheduled
LY 8894 ^ El Al (DME) Moscow 5:30 PM Scheduled
QR 5670 ^ Qatar Airways (DME) Moscow 5:30 PM Scheduled
SU 1143 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 6:20 PM Scheduled
TYA 1052 NordStar Airlines (DME) Moscow 6:40 PM Scheduled
7R 419 RusLine (URS) Kursk 6:40 PM Scheduled
Delayed
UT 500 UTair (VKO) Moscow 7:10 PM Scheduled
S7 1130 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 7:35 PM Scheduled
SU 6204 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 7:50 PM Scheduled
UVT 558 UVT Aero (KZN) Kazan 8:25 PM Scheduled
SU 6134 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 8:40 PM Scheduled
I8 611 Izhavia (UFA) Ufa 9:40 PM Scheduled
DP* 148 Pobeda (VKO) Moscow 10:15 PM Scheduled
S7 1128 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:50 PM Scheduled
DP* 304 Pobeda (SVX) Yekaterinburg 11:50 PM Scheduled

^ = Codeshare Flight