AAQ ARRIVALS
Date: Sun 22-Jul-2018
 
Departures Arrivals
Airport: (AAQ) Anapa Airport
  Anapa, RU

 More AAQ Arrivals  AAQ Weather  AAQ Airport Delays

Flight Carrier Origin Arrival Status
U6 201 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 7:15 AM Landed
Delayed
DP* 390 Pobeda (PEE) Perm 7:20 AM Landed
SU 6802 Aeroflot (REN) Orenburg 7:25 AM Landed
Delayed
I8 608 Izhavia (CEK) Chelyabinsk 7:40 AM Landed
Delayed
S7 1121 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 7:45 AM Landed
Delayed
EK 7995 ^ Emirates (DME) Moscow 7:45 AM Landed
Delayed
U6 477 Ural Airlines (CEK) Chelyabinsk 8:30 AM Landed
6R* 501 Alrosa Air (TOF) Tomsk 8:30 AM Landed
SU 1146 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 8:45 AM Landed
Delayed
5N 111 Nordavia Regional Airlines (MMK) Murmansk 10:10 AM Landed
I8 601 Izhavia (IJK) Izhevsk 10:20 AM Landed
Delayed
SU 1546 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 10:40 AM Landed
S7 1125 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:50 AM Landed
EY 4302 ^ Etihad Airways (DME) Moscow 10:50 AM Landed
UT 501 UTair (SGC) Surgut 11:20 AM Landed
U6 143 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:40 AM Landed
Delayed
S7 3321 S7 Airlines (OVB) Novosibirsk 12:25 PM Landed
UVT 557 UVT Aero (KZN) Kazan 12:35 PM Landed
SU 6131 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 12:50 PM Landed
R3 469 Yakutia (OMS) Omsk 1:15 PM En Route
Delayed
UT 459 UTair (VKO) Moscow 1:20 PM En Route
IAE 4459 IrAero (VKO) Moscow 1:20 PM Landed
Delayed
SU 6201 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 2:05 PM Landed
YC 165 Yamal Airlines (TJM) Tyumen 2:40 PM Landed
U6 157 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 3:40 PM Landed
5N 105 Nordavia Regional Airlines (ARH) Arkhangelsk 3:40 PM Landed
S7 1123 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 4:40 PM En Route
EK 7854 ^ Emirates (DME) Moscow 4:40 PM En Route
EY 5122 ^ Etihad Airways (DME) Moscow 4:40 PM En Route
LY 8893 ^ El Al (DME) Moscow 4:40 PM En Route
QR 5772 ^ Qatar Airways (DME) Moscow 4:40 PM En Route
SU 1142 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 5:20 PM En Route
TYA 1051 NordStar Airlines (DME) Moscow 5:40 PM En Route
7R 420 RusLine (URS) Kursk 5:55 PM Scheduled
Delayed
UT 499 UTair (VKO) Moscow 6:10 PM En Route
S7 1129 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 6:45 PM Scheduled
SU 6203 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 6:50 PM En Route
I8 604 Izhavia (NBC) Naberezhnye Chelny 6:55 PM Scheduled
SU 6133 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 7:40 PM Scheduled
DP* 303 Pobeda (SVX) Yekaterinburg 9:45 PM Scheduled
S7 1127 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:05 PM Scheduled
EK 7898 ^ Emirates (DME) Moscow 10:05 PM Scheduled
UT 457 UTair (VKO) Moscow 10:30 PM Scheduled
DP* 147 Pobeda (VKO) Moscow 11:10 PM Scheduled
SU 1144 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 11:10 PM Scheduled

^ = Codeshare Flight