SIP DEPARTURES
Date: Fri 20-Jul-2018
 
Departures Arrivals
Airport: (SIP) Simferopol International Airport
  Simferopol, UA

 More SIP Departures  SIP Weather  SIP Airport Delays

Flight Carrier Destination Departure Status
U6 482 Ural Airlines (CEK) Chelyabinsk 12:20 AM Landed
U6 576 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:40 AM Landed
Delayed
WZ 707 Red Wings (OMS) Omsk 12:50 AM Landed
U6 526 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 1:05 AM Landed
SU 1627 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 2:25 AM Landed
S7 268 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 3:05 AM Landed
N4* 634 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 3:30 AM Landed
WZ 302 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 3:35 AM Landed
N4* 156 Nordwind Airlines (SCW) Syktyvkar 4:15 AM En Route
WZ 310 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 4:20 AM Landed
SU 1633 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 5:15 AM Landed
SU 6898 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 7:05 AM Landed
N4* 128 Nordwind Airlines (KZN) Kazan 8:25 AM En Route
SU 1651 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 8:35 AM Landed
S7 264 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:40 AM Landed
U6 46 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:05 AM Scheduled
Delayed
N4* 124 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 9:20 AM En Route
Delayed
SU 6836 Aeroflot (KRR) Krasnodar 9:25 AM Landed
SU 2801 Aeroflot (AER) Adler/Sochi 9:30 AM Landed
U6 177 Ural Airlines (ZIA) Zhukovsky 9:40 AM Landed
SU 1637 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 9:50 AM En Route
S7 270 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:05 AM En Route
YC 815 Yamal Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 10:45 AM En Route
SU 1645 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 10:50 AM En Route
SU 6892 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 11:20 AM En Route
YC 535 Yamal Airlines (SGC) Surgut 11:35 AM En Route
U6 440 Ural Airlines (SVO) Moscow 12:05 PM Scheduled
Delayed
WZ 702 Red Wings (LED) Saint Petersburg 12:10 PM Scheduled
S7 164 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:20 PM Scheduled
SU 6888 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 12:30 PM Scheduled
WZ 769 Red Wings (KZN) Kazan 12:35 PM Scheduled
S7 3328 S7 Airlines (OVB) Novosibirsk 12:40 PM Scheduled
S7 262 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:45 PM Scheduled
SU 1621 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 12:55 PM Scheduled
S7 272 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 1:10 PM Scheduled
U6 2832 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 1:15 PM Scheduled
Delayed
SU 6144 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 2:10 PM Scheduled
SU 6866 Aeroflot (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod 2:15 PM Scheduled
U6 2932 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 2:35 PM Scheduled
U6 484 Ural Airlines (KUF) Samara 2:45 PM Scheduled
Delayed
D2 132 Severstal Aircompany (CEE) Cherepovets 3:05 PM Scheduled
SU 6832 Aeroflot (ROV) Rostov 3:25 PM Scheduled
SU 1623 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 3:35 PM Scheduled
N4* 158 Nordwind Airlines (CEK) Chelyabinsk 3:50 PM Scheduled
SU 6884 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 3:55 PM Scheduled
SU 1649 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 4:35 PM Scheduled
U6 522 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 4:40 PM Scheduled
U6 338 Ural Airlines (ZIA) Zhukovsky 4:55 PM Scheduled
S7 166 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 5:00 PM Scheduled
SU 1629 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 5:10 PM Scheduled
6R* 538 Alrosa Air (DME) Moscow 5:15 PM Scheduled
N4* 108 Nordwind Airlines (UFA) Ufa 6:15 PM Scheduled
SU 1625 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 6:45 PM Scheduled
N4* 134 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 7:45 PM Scheduled
YC 506 Yamal Airlines (TJM) Tyumen 7:50 PM Scheduled
U6 2842 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:35 PM Scheduled
SU 1659 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 9:00 PM Scheduled
WZ 308 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 9:20 PM Scheduled
U6 512 Ural Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 9:30 PM Scheduled
SU 6854 Aeroflot (TJM) Tyumen 9:35 PM Scheduled
S7 162 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:45 PM Scheduled
SU 6886 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 10:15 PM Scheduled
U6 8 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:30 PM Scheduled
SU 6148 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 10:45 PM Scheduled
U6 10 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:55 PM Scheduled
SU 6856 Aeroflot (PEE) Perm 11:30 PM Scheduled
N4* 104 Nordwind Airlines (OMS) Omsk 11:50 PM Scheduled
S7 266 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:55 PM Scheduled

^ = Codeshare Flight