SIP ARRIVALS
Date: Fri 20-Jul-2018
 
Departures Arrivals
Airport: (SIP) Simferopol International Airport
  Simferopol, UA

 More SIP Arrivals  SIP Weather  SIP Airport Delays

Flight Carrier Origin Arrival Status
U6 178 Ural Airlines (ZIA) Zhukovsky 12:15 AM Landed
N4* 633 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 2:00 AM Landed
Delayed
S7 267 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 2:15 AM Landed
WZ 301 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 2:35 AM Landed
N4* 233 Nordwind Airlines (AER) Adler/Sochi 3:10 AM Landed
WZ 309 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 3:15 AM Landed
SU 1632 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 4:10 AM Landed
SU 6897 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 5:05 AM Landed
U6 527 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 7:00 AM Landed
N4* 151 Nordwind Airlines (NOZ) Novokuznetsk 7:20 AM Landed
SU 1650 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 7:35 AM Landed
S7 263 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 7:50 AM Landed
SU 6865 Aeroflot (CEK) Chelyabinsk 7:55 AM Landed
U6 45 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:05 AM Landed
Delayed
N4* 123 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 8:20 AM Landed
Delayed
SU 2800 Aeroflot (AER) Adler/Sochi 8:30 AM Landed
Delayed
U6 525 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:50 AM Landed
SU 1636 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 9:00 AM Landed
S7 269 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:15 AM Landed
YC 505 Yamal Airlines (TJM) Tyumen 9:20 AM Landed
YC 510 Yamal Airlines (NJC) Nizhnevartovsk 9:35 AM Landed
SU 1644 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 10:00 AM Landed
SU 6891 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 10:25 AM Landed
SU 6147 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 11:00 AM Landed
WZ 307 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 11:05 AM Landed
Delayed
WZ 708 Red Wings (OMS) Omsk 11:10 AM Landed
U6 439 Ural Airlines (SVO) Moscow 11:15 AM Landed
Delayed
S7 163 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:30 AM Landed
S7 3327 S7 Airlines (OVB) Novosibirsk 11:45 AM Landed
SU 6885 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 11:50 AM Landed
S7 261 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:55 AM Landed
SU 1620 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 12:00 PM Landed
U6 2831 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:15 PM En Route
S7 271 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:20 PM Landed
SU 6837 Aeroflot (KRR) Krasnodar 1:10 PM En Route
U6 2931 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 1:40 PM En Route
U6 483 Ural Airlines (KUF) Samara 1:50 PM Scheduled
Delayed
D2 131 Severstal Aircompany (CEE) Cherepovets 2:15 PM Scheduled
SU 6833 Aeroflot (ROV) Rostov 2:30 PM Scheduled
SU 1622 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 2:40 PM En Route
N4* 127 Nordwind Airlines (KZN) Kazan 2:50 PM Scheduled
SU 6883 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 3:00 PM En Route
SU 1648 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 3:25 PM Scheduled
6R* 610 Alrosa Air (OVB) Novosibirsk 3:30 PM Scheduled
U6 521 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 3:40 PM Scheduled
U6 337 Ural Airlines (ZIA) Zhukovsky 4:05 PM Scheduled
S7 165 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 4:10 PM Scheduled
SU 1628 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 4:15 PM Scheduled
N4* 107 Nordwind Airlines (UFA) Ufa 5:05 PM Scheduled
SU 1624 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 5:35 PM Scheduled
YC 816 Yamal Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 6:20 PM Scheduled
N4* 133 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 6:50 PM Scheduled
WZ 770 Red Wings (KZN) Kazan 7:30 PM Scheduled
U6 2841 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 7:35 PM Scheduled
SU 6145 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 7:55 PM Scheduled
SU 1658 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 8:05 PM Scheduled
WZ 701 Red Wings (LED) Saint Petersburg 8:15 PM Scheduled
U6 511 Ural Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 8:25 PM Scheduled
SU 6867 Aeroflot (GOJ) Nizhniy Novgorod 8:45 PM Scheduled
S7 161 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:55 PM Scheduled
SU 6889 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 9:15 PM Scheduled
U6 25 Ural Airlines (ZIA) Zhukovsky 10:00 PM Scheduled
U6 35 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:05 PM Scheduled
YC 536 Yamal Airlines (SGC) Surgut 10:10 PM Scheduled
N4* 155 Nordwind Airlines (SCW) Syktyvkar 10:25 PM Scheduled
SU 6151 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 10:35 PM Scheduled
S7 265 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:05 PM Scheduled
SU 1626 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 11:45 PM Scheduled

^ = Codeshare Flight