SIP ARRIVALS
Date: Mon 15-Oct-2018
 
Departures Arrivals
Airport: (SIP) Simferopol International Airport
  Simferopol, UA

 More SIP Arrivals  SIP Weather  SIP Airport Delays

Flight Carrier Origin Arrival Status
U6 178 Ural Airlines (ZIA) Zhukovsky 12:15 AM Landed
N4* 633 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 2:00 AM Landed
SU 1632 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 4:10 AM Landed
SU 1650 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 7:35 AM Landed
N4* 123 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 8:20 AM Landed
N4* 119 Nordwind Airlines (NJC) Nizhnevartovsk 8:25 AM Scheduled
SU 2800 Aeroflot (AER) Adler/Sochi 8:30 AM Landed
U6 525 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:50 AM Landed
Delayed
SU 1636 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 9:00 AM Landed
S7 269 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:15 AM Landed
SU 1644 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 10:00 AM Landed
Delayed
SU 6891 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 10:25 AM Landed
U6 2931 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 10:30 AM Landed
U6 439 Ural Airlines (SVO) Moscow 11:15 AM Landed
Delayed
S7 163 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:30 AM Landed
SU 1620 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 12:00 PM Landed
Delayed
SU 6143 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 12:10 PM Landed
U6 2831 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:15 PM Landed
N4* 441 Nordwind Airlines (TOF) Tomsk 1:00 PM Scheduled
U6 4 Ural Airlines (KJA) Krasnojarsk 1:35 PM Landed
WZ 701 Red Wings (LED) Saint Petersburg 2:05 PM Landed
IK* 533 Pegas Fly (SVO) Moscow 2:20 PM En Route
SU 6833 Aeroflot (ROV) Rostov 2:30 PM Landed
SU 1622 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 2:40 PM Landed
SU 6883 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 3:00 PM Landed
SU 1648 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 3:25 PM Landed
U6 521 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 3:40 PM Landed
U6 337 Ural Airlines (ZIA) Zhukovsky 4:05 PM Landed
Delayed
S7 165 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 4:10 PM Landed
SU 1628 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 4:15 PM Landed
N4* 125 Nordwind Airlines (KUF) Samara 4:20 PM En Route
N4* 439 Nordwind Airlines (EGO) Belgorod 4:50 PM Scheduled
U6 43 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 5:05 PM Landed
SU 1624 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 5:40 PM Landed
IK* 133 Pegas Fly (SVO) Moscow 6:50 PM Scheduled
Delayed
WZ 307 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 7:05 PM En Route
U6 2841 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 7:30 PM En Route
U6 511 Ural Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 7:35 PM En Route
SU 6145 Aeroflot (VKO) Moscow 7:55 PM En Route
SU 1658 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 8:05 PM En Route
S7 161 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:55 PM Scheduled
SU 6893 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 9:25 PM En Route
UVT 589 UVT Aero (KZN) Kazan 9:30 PM Scheduled
N4* 157 Nordwind Airlines (CEK) Chelyabinsk 10:00 PM Scheduled
SU 1626 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 11:45 PM Scheduled

^ = Codeshare Flight