SIP DEPARTURES
Date: Thu 13-May-2021
 
Departures Arrivals
Airport: (SIP) Simferopol International Airport
  Simferopol, UA

 More SIP Departures  SIP Weather  SIP Airport Delays

Flight Carrier Destination Departure Status
U6 512 Ural Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 1:25 AM Landed
YC 555 Yamal Airlines (SLY) Salekhard 1:40 AM Landed
SU 1627 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 2:25 AM Landed
WZ 727 Red Wings (SVX) Yekaterinburg 3:30 AM En Route
SU 6898 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 7:30 AM Scheduled
IK* 126 Pegas Fly (KUF) Samara 8:50 AM Scheduled
N4* 126 ^ Nordwind Airlines (KUF) Samara 8:50 AM Scheduled
SU 2801 Aeroflot (AER) Adler/Sochi 9:25 AM Scheduled
SU 1637 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 9:40 AM Scheduled
S7 2002 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:45 AM Scheduled
U6 526 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:50 AM Scheduled
SU 1645 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 10:50 AM Scheduled
S7 2020 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 10:55 AM Scheduled
U6 46 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:00 AM Scheduled
U6 482 Ural Airlines (CEK) Chelyabinsk 11:15 AM Scheduled
SU 6892 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 11:35 AM Scheduled
S7 2006 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:40 AM Scheduled
SU 1585 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 11:55 AM Scheduled
WZ 308 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 12:00 PM Scheduled
N4* 124 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 12:05 PM Scheduled
U6 44 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:15 PM Scheduled
S7 6011 S7 Airlines (LPK) Lipetsk 12:20 PM Scheduled
S7 2008 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 12:40 PM Scheduled
S7 5136 S7 Airlines (OVB) Novosibirsk 12:40 PM Scheduled
SU 1621 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 12:50 PM Scheduled
WZ 312 Red Wings (DME) Moscow 12:55 PM Scheduled
N4* 130 Nordwind Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 1:00 PM Scheduled
5N 554 Smartavia (DME) Moscow 1:45 PM Scheduled
U6 72 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 1:50 PM Scheduled
6R* 540 Mirny Air Enterprise (DME) Moscow 2:15 PM Scheduled
U6 615 Ural Airlines (KZN) Kazan 2:25 PM Scheduled
U6 2832 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 2:35 PM Scheduled
A4* 106 Azimuth Airlines (ROV) Rostov 2:50 PM Scheduled
S7 2018 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 3:05 PM Scheduled
SU 1623 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 3:20 PM Scheduled
WZ 743 Red Wings (KUF) Samara 3:30 PM Scheduled
U6 34 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 4:25 PM Scheduled
S7 2012 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 5:05 PM Scheduled
SU 1629 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 5:10 PM Scheduled
U6 528 Ural Airlines (SVX) Yekaterinburg 5:25 PM Scheduled
U6 576 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 6:00 PM Scheduled
R3 782 Yakutia (VKO) Moscow 6:10 PM Scheduled
S7 2004 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 6:30 PM Scheduled
SU 1625 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 6:35 PM Scheduled
U6 36 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 6:55 PM Scheduled
S7 2010 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 7:10 PM Scheduled
N4* 134 Nordwind Airlines (SVO) Moscow 7:35 PM Scheduled
U6 522 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 7:40 PM Scheduled
SU 6896 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 7:55 PM Scheduled
U6 2792 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 7:55 PM Scheduled
S7 2016 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 8:15 PM Scheduled
WZ 702 Red Wings (LED) Saint Petersburg 8:55 PM Scheduled
SU 1581 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 9:00 PM Scheduled
SU 1659 Aeroflot (SVO) Moscow 9:05 PM Scheduled
U6 2842 Ural Airlines (DME) Moscow 9:15 PM Scheduled
A4* 206 Azimuth Airlines (ROV) Rostov 9:50 PM Scheduled
SU 6894 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 10:10 PM Scheduled
5N 526 Smartavia (LED) Saint Petersburg 10:30 PM Scheduled
S7 2014 S7 Airlines (DME) Moscow 11:15 PM Scheduled
U6 61 Ural Airlines (OMS) Omsk 11:55 PM Scheduled

^ = Codeshare Flight