SVO DEPARTURES
Date: Wed 20-Oct-2021
Time Period:
Departures Arrivals
Airport: (SVO) Sheremetyevo International Airport
  Moscow, RU

 More SVO Departures  SVO Weather  SVO Airport Delays

Flight Carrier Destination Departure Status
SU 1120 Aeroflot (AER) Adler/Sochi 6:05 AM Scheduled
JU 7035 ^ Air Serbia (AER) Adler/Sochi 6:05 AM Scheduled
KL 2864 ^ KLM (AER) Adler/Sochi 6:05 AM Scheduled
SU 1636 Aeroflot (SIP) Simferopol 6:10 AM Scheduled
SU 1640 Aeroflot (OMS) Omsk 6:15 AM Scheduled
JU 7010 ^ Air Serbia (OMS) Omsk 6:15 AM Scheduled
KL 3228 ^ KLM (OMS) Omsk 6:15 AM Scheduled
SU 1246 Aeroflot (REN) Orenburg 6:20 AM Cancelled
KL 3633 ^ KLM (REN) Orenburg 6:20 AM Cancelled
N4* 353 Nordwind Airlines (VRA) Varadero 6:25 AM Scheduled
SU 1602 Aeroflot (KUF) Samara 6:25 AM Scheduled
JU 7057 ^ Air Serbia (KUF) Samara 6:25 AM Scheduled
KL 3066 ^ KLM (KUF) Samara 6:25 AM Scheduled
SU 1462 Aeroflot (OVB) Novosibirsk 6:25 AM Scheduled
JU 7083 ^ Air Serbia (OVB) Novosibirsk 6:25 AM Scheduled
KL 3225 ^ KLM (OVB) Novosibirsk 6:25 AM Scheduled
SU 1146 Aeroflot (AAQ) Anapa 6:30 AM Scheduled
SU 6489 Aeroflot (GSV) Saratov 6:35 AM Scheduled
SU 1410 Aeroflot (SVX) Yekaterinburg 6:45 AM Scheduled
JU 7068 ^ Air Serbia (SVX) Yekaterinburg 6:45 AM Scheduled
KL 3200 ^ KLM (SVX) Yekaterinburg 6:45 AM Scheduled
SU 6257 Aeroflot (CEK) Chelyabinsk 6:50 AM Scheduled
KL 2944 ^ KLM (CEK) Chelyabinsk 6:50 AM Scheduled
SU 6 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 6:55 AM Scheduled
JU 7022 ^ Air Serbia (LED) Saint Petersburg 6:55 AM Scheduled
SU 6429 Aeroflot (VOG) Volgograd 7:00 AM Scheduled
SU 6299 Aeroflot (NBC) Naberezhnye Chelny 7:00 AM Scheduled
SU 2610 Aeroflot (LJU) Ljubljana 7:05 AM Scheduled
SU 6477 Aeroflot (MMK) Murmansk 7:10 AM Scheduled
SU 1644 Aeroflot (SIP) Simferopol 7:15 AM Scheduled
KTK 9009 AZUR Air (AYT) Antalya 7:20 AM Scheduled
IK* 1807 Pegas Fly (AYT) Antalya 7:20 AM Cancelled
SU 6433 Aeroflot (ASF) Astrakhan 7:30 AM Scheduled
KL 3277 ^ KLM (ASF) Astrakhan 7:30 AM Scheduled
SU 1158 Aeroflot (ROV) Rostov 7:30 AM Scheduled
JU 7081 ^ Air Serbia (ROV) Rostov 7:30 AM Scheduled
KL 3281 ^ KLM (ROV) Rostov 7:30 AM Scheduled
DP* 6821 Pobeda (LED) Saint Petersburg 7:30 AM Scheduled
N4* 2159 Nordwind Airlines (ROV) Rostov 7:35 AM Scheduled
SU 1138 Aeroflot (AER) Adler/Sochi 7:40 AM Scheduled
JU 7043 ^ Air Serbia (AER) Adler/Sochi 7:40 AM Scheduled
SU 6377 Aeroflot (IJK) Izhevsk 7:40 AM Scheduled
SU 1520 Aeroflot (NUX) Novyj Urengoj 7:50 AM Scheduled
DP* 6911 Pobeda (MRV) Mineralnye Vody 7:50 AM Scheduled
SU 5024 ^ Aeroflot (MRV) Mineralnye Vody 7:50 AM Scheduled
SU 1014 Aeroflot (KGD) Kaliningrad 7:55 AM Scheduled
IK* 123 Pegas Fly (SIP) Simferopol 8:00 AM Scheduled
N4* 123 ^ Nordwind Airlines (SIP) Simferopol 8:00 AM Scheduled
SU 1886 Aeroflot (FRU) Bishkek 8:00 AM Scheduled
SU 1486 Aeroflot (KJA) Krasnojarsk 8:05 AM Scheduled
KL 3272 ^ KLM (KJA) Krasnojarsk 8:05 AM Scheduled
SU 6067 Aeroflot (MCX) Makhachkala 8:05 AM Scheduled
SU 1152 Aeroflot (GDZ) Gelendzik 8:10 AM Scheduled
SU 6337 Aeroflot (ARH) Arkhangelsk 8:10 AM Scheduled
SU 1974 Aeroflot (TAS) Tashkent 8:15 AM Scheduled
SU 1546 Aeroflot (AAQ) Anapa 8:15 AM Scheduled
SU 520 Aeroflot (DXB) Dubai 8:15 AM Scheduled
KQ 3503 ^ Kenya Airways (DXB) Dubai 8:15 AM Scheduled
SU 1268 Aeroflot (KZN) Kazan 8:20 AM Scheduled
KL 3192 ^ KLM (KZN) Kazan 8:20 AM Scheduled
SU 1498 Aeroflot (GRV) Groznyy 8:20 AM Scheduled
SU 10 Aeroflot (LED) Saint Petersburg 8:20 AM Scheduled
N4* 1903 Nordwind Airlines (LWN) Gyoumri 8:25 AM Scheduled
DP* 6101 Pobeda (AYT) Antalya 8:25 AM Scheduled
SU 6361 Aeroflot (TJM) Tyumen 8:25 AM Cancelled
KL 2879 ^ KLM (TJM) Tyumen 8:25 AM Cancelled
N4* 277 Nordwind Airlines (EVN) Yerevan 8:30 AM Scheduled
SU 2410 Aeroflot (MXP) Milan 8:30 AM Scheduled
IK* 277 Pegas Fly (EVN) Yerevan 8:30 AM Scheduled
SU 2604 Aeroflot (MAD) Madrid 8:35 AM Scheduled
AR 7397 ^ Aerolineas Argentinas (MAD) Madrid 8:35 AM Scheduled
N4* 161 Nordwind Airlines (KRR) Krasnodar 8:35 AM Scheduled
IK* 229 Pegas Fly (AER) Adler/Sochi 8:35 AM Scheduled
Delayed
N4* 229 ^ Nordwind Airlines (AER) Adler/Sochi 8:35 AM Scheduled
Delayed
SU 1830 Aeroflot (MSQ) Minsk 8:40 AM Scheduled
SU 6405 Aeroflot (SCW) Syktyvkar 8:40 AM Scheduled
SU 2142 Aeroflot (AYT) Antalya 8:45 AM Scheduled
SU 6465 Aeroflot (VOZ) Voronezh 8:50 AM Scheduled
KL 2873 ^ KLM (VOZ) Voronezh 8:50 AM Scheduled
SU 1366 Aeroflot (STW) Stavropol 8:55 AM Scheduled
N4* 177 Nordwind Airlines (LED) Saint Petersburg 8:55 AM Scheduled

^ = Codeshare Flight