background

(FR) Ryanair 128 Flight Details

Delayed by 24m | Departed

Departure

BCN

Barcelona-El Prat Airport, SP, ES

Flight Gate Times

19-Sep-2018

Scheduled

06:40

 CEST

Actual

06:40

 CEST

Total Departure Delay: -

Flight Runway Times

19-Sep-2018

Scheduled

--

Actual

07:04

 CEST

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

2

Gate

S20

Craft Type

Boeing 737-800 Passenger

738

Flight Time

Scheduled

2h 50m

Arrival

HAM

Hamburg Airport, DE

Flight Gate Times

19-Sep-2018

Scheduled

09:30

 CEST

Estimated

09:54

 CEST

Total Arrival Delay: 24 mins

Flight Runway Times

19-Sep-2018

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

2

Gate

-

Baggage Claim

-

Tail Number

EI-DLY

Flight Time

Estimated

3h 14m

Event Timeline

Time

Date

UTC

Event

Data Updated

19 Sep

05:12

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Sep-19-2018 9:30 AM to Sep-19-2018 9:54 AM

Actual Gate Departure changed to Sep-19-2018 6:40 AM

19 Sep

05:08

Estimated Runway Departure changed from Sep-19-2018 7:03 AM to Sep-19-2018 7:04 AM

Actual Runway Departure changed from Sep-19-2018 7:03 AM to Sep-19-2018 7:04 AM

19 Sep

05:06

Estimated Runway Departure changed to Sep-19-2018 7:03 AM

Actual Runway Departure changed to Sep-19-2018 7:03 AM

Status changed from Scheduled to Active

Actual Equipment changed from 737 to 738

19 Sep

04:57

Tail Number changed to EI-DLY

19 Sep

04:13

Departure Gate changed to S20

18 Sep

16:59

Actual Equipment changed to 737

18 Sep

04:50

Estimated Gate Arrival changed to Sep-19-2018 9:30 AM

Estimated Gate Departure changed to Sep-19-2018 6:40 AM

16 Sep

20:35

16 Sep

20:35

Scheduled Gate Arrival changed to Sep-19-2018 9:30 AM

Scheduled Gate Departure changed to Sep-19-2018 6:40 AM

Scheduled Equipment changed to 73H

Arrival Terminal changed to 2

Departure Terminal changed to 2