background

(G3) Gol 3205 Flight Details

Delayed by 1h | Scheduled

Departure

CRD

General E. Mosconi International Airport, CB, AR

Flight Gate Times

18-Mar-2019

Scheduled

15:15

 UTC-03:00

Estimated

16:15

 UTC-03:00

Total Departure Delay: 1 h

Flight Runway Times

18-Mar-2019

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

P

Gate

1

Craft Type

Boeing 737-700 Mixed Configuration/BBJC

73R

Flight Time

Scheduled

2h 15m

Arrival

AEP

Jorge Newbery Airport, BA, AR

Flight Gate Times

18-Mar-2019

Scheduled

17:30

 UTC-03:00

Estimated

18:29

 UTC-03:00

Total Arrival Delay: 59 mins

Flight Runway Times

18-Mar-2019

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

A2

Gate

-

Baggage Claim

-

Tail Number

LV-CAP

Flight Time

Estimated

2h 14m

Flight Notes

Operated by Aerolineas Argentinas 1835

Event Timeline

Time

Date

UTC

Event

Data Updated

18 Mar

16:58

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Mar-18-2019 6:25 PM to Mar-18-2019 6:29 PM

Departure Gate changed from 01 to 1

18 Mar

15:35

Tail Number changed to LV-CAP

Departure Gate changed from 1 to 01

18 Mar

13:04

Estimated Gate Departure changed to Mar-18-2019 4:15 PM

18 Mar

13:04

Estimated Gate Arrival changed to Mar-18-2019 6:25 PM

Departure Gate changed from 01 to 1

18 Mar

06:21

Departure Gate changed from 01 to 1

18 Mar

03:13

Departure Terminal changed to P

Departure Gate changed from 1 to 01

18 Mar

03:08

Arrival Terminal changed to A2

17 Mar

18:22

Departure Gate changed to 1

15 Mar

20:12

15 Mar

20:12

Scheduled Gate Arrival changed to Mar-18-2019 5:30 PM

Scheduled Gate Departure changed to Mar-18-2019 3:15 PM

Scheduled Equipment changed to 73R