background

(NH) ANA 1097 Flight Details

On time | Scheduled

Departure

HND

Haneda Airport, JP

Flight Gate Times

20-Apr-2018

Scheduled

17:10

 JST

Estimated

17:15

 JST

Total Departure Delay: 5 mins

Flight Runway Times

20-Apr-2018

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

2

Gate

69

Craft Type

Boeing 737-800 Passenger

738

Flight Time

Scheduled

2h 45m

Arrival

OKA

Naha Airport, JP

Flight Gate Times

20-Apr-2018

Scheduled

19:55

 JST

Estimated

20:00

 JST

Total Arrival Delay: 5 mins

Flight Runway Times

20-Apr-2018

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

D

Gate

-

Baggage Claim

-

Tail Number

-

Flight Time

Estimated

2h 45m

Flight Notes

Operated by ANA Wings on behalf of ANA

Also marketed as (UA) United Airlines 7903, (VN) Vietnam Airlines 3377

Event Timeline

Time

Date

UTC

Event

Data Updated

20 Apr

07:06

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Apr-20-2018 7:55 PM to Apr-20-2018 8:00 PM

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Apr-20-2018 5:10 PM to Apr-20-2018 5:15 PM

20 Apr

06:35

Departure Gate changed from 66 to 69

19 Apr

07:03

Departure Gate changed to 66

18 Apr

15:07

Estimated Gate Arrival changed to Apr-20-2018 7:55 PM

Estimated Gate Departure changed to Apr-20-2018 5:10 PM

Actual Equipment changed to 738

17 Apr

20:34

17 Apr

20:34

Scheduled Gate Arrival changed to Apr-20-2018 7:55 PM

Scheduled Gate Departure changed to Apr-20-2018 5:10 PM

Scheduled Equipment changed to 738

Arrival Terminal changed to D

Departure Terminal changed to 2