background

(PN) West Air (China) 6405 Flight Details

Delayed by 1h 40m | Scheduled

Departure

HFE

Hefei Xinqiao Airport, CN

Flight Gate Times

16-Oct-2019

Scheduled

12:50

 CST

Estimated

14:30

 CST

Total Departure Delay: 1 h 40 mins

Flight Runway Times

16-Oct-2019

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

-

Gate

A7

Craft Type

320

Flight Time

Scheduled

2h 50m

Arrival

XNN

Xining Caojiabao Airport, CN

Flight Gate Times

16-Oct-2019

Scheduled

15:40

 CST

Estimated

16:54

 CST

Total Arrival Delay: 1 h 14 mins

Flight Runway Times

16-Oct-2019

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

T2

Gate

-

Baggage Claim

-

Tail Number

-

Flight Time

Estimated

2h 24m

Event Timeline

Time

Date

UTC

Event

Data Updated

16 Oct

06:02

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Oct-16-2019 2:13 PM to Oct-16-2019 2:30 PM

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Oct-16-2019 4:37 PM to Oct-16-2019 4:54 PM

16 Oct

05:44

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Oct-16-2019 1:59 PM to Oct-16-2019 2:13 PM

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Oct-16-2019 4:23 PM to Oct-16-2019 4:37 PM

16 Oct

05:30

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Oct-16-2019 1:29 PM to Oct-16-2019 1:59 PM

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Oct-16-2019 3:53 PM to Oct-16-2019 4:23 PM

16 Oct

04:57

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Oct-16-2019 1:13 PM to Oct-16-2019 1:29 PM

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Oct-16-2019 3:37 PM to Oct-16-2019 3:53 PM

16 Oct

04:42

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Oct-16-2019 1:00 PM to Oct-16-2019 1:13 PM

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Oct-16-2019 3:24 PM to Oct-16-2019 3:37 PM

16 Oct

04:24

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Oct-16-2019 12:50 PM to Oct-16-2019 1:00 PM

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Oct-16-2019 3:40 PM to Oct-16-2019 3:24 PM

16 Oct

00:33

Estimated Gate Departure changed to Oct-16-2019 12:50 PM

Estimated Gate Arrival changed to Oct-16-2019 3:40 PM

15 Oct

13:15

Departure Gate changed to A7

14 Oct

16:11

Arrival Terminal changed to T2

13 Oct

20:39

Scheduled Gate Departure changed to Oct-16-2019 12:50 PM

Scheduled Gate Arrival changed to Oct-16-2019 3:40 PM

Scheduled Equipment changed to 320

13 Oct

20:39