background

(VY) Vueling 6380 Flight Details

On time | Scheduled

Departure

MXP

Milano Malpensa Airport, IT

Flight Gate Times

20-Aug-2018

Scheduled

23:20

 CEST

Estimated

23:25

 CEST

Total Departure Delay: 5 mins

Flight Runway Times

20-Aug-2018

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

1

Gate

-

Craft Type

Airbus A320

320

Flight Time

Scheduled

1h 55m

Arrival

IBZ

Ibiza Airport, SP, ES

Flight Gate Times

21-Aug-2018

Scheduled

01:15

 CEST

Estimated

01:20

 CEST

Total Arrival Delay: 5 mins

Flight Runway Times

21-Aug-2018

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

-

Gate

-

Baggage Claim

-

Tail Number

EC-MVO

Flight Time

Estimated

1h 55m

Flight Notes

Also marketed as (IB) Iberia 5872

Event Timeline

Time

Date

UTC

Event

Data Updated

19 Aug

22:01

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Aug-21-2018 1:15 AM to Aug-21-2018 1:20 AM

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Aug-20-2018 11:20 PM to Aug-20-2018 11:25 PM

19 Aug

16:04

Tail Number changed from EC-JGM to EC-MVO

19 Aug

15:03

Tail Number changed from EC-KLB to EC-JGM

19 Aug

12:23

Estimated Gate Arrival changed to Aug-21-2018 1:15 AM

Estimated Gate Departure changed to Aug-20-2018 11:20 PM

Tail Number changed to EC-KLB

17 Aug

20:51

17 Aug

20:51

Scheduled Gate Arrival changed to Aug-21-2018 1:15 AM

Scheduled Gate Departure changed to Aug-20-2018 11:20 PM

Scheduled Equipment changed to 320

Departure Terminal changed to 1