background

(ZH) Shenzhen Airlines 1510 Flight Details

Delayed by 1h 5m | Scheduled

Departure

HGH

Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport, CN

Flight Gate Times

21-Sep-2018

Scheduled

11:00

 CST

Estimated

12:05

 CST

Total Departure Delay: 1 h 5 mins

Flight Runway Times

21-Sep-2018

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

B

Gate

-

Craft Type

Airbus A330-200

332

Flight Time

Scheduled

2h 20m

Arrival

PEK

Beijing Capital International Airport, CN

Flight Gate Times

21-Sep-2018

Scheduled

13:20

 CST

Estimated

13:52

 CST

Total Arrival Delay: 32 mins

Flight Runway Times

21-Sep-2018

Scheduled

--

Actual

--

Runway Delay: -

Terminal

3

Gate

-

Baggage Claim

-

Tail Number

-

Flight Time

Estimated

1h 47m

Flight Notes

Operated by Air China

Event Timeline

Time

Date

UTC

Event

Data Updated

21 Sep

03:04

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Sep-21-2018 1:08 PM to Sep-21-2018 1:52 PM

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Sep-21-2018 11:21 AM to Sep-21-2018 12:05 PM

21 Sep

02:46

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Sep-21-2018 12:55 PM to Sep-21-2018 1:08 PM

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Sep-21-2018 11:08 AM to Sep-21-2018 11:21 AM

21 Sep

02:19

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Sep-21-2018 12:53 PM to Sep-21-2018 12:55 PM

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Sep-21-2018 11:06 AM to Sep-21-2018 11:08 AM

21 Sep

02:03

Estimated Gate Arrival changed from Sep-21-2018 1:20 PM to Sep-21-2018 12:53 PM

Estimated Gate Departure changed from Sep-21-2018 11:00 AM to Sep-21-2018 11:06 AM

20 Sep

22:47

Estimated Gate Arrival changed to Sep-21-2018 1:20 PM

Estimated Gate Departure changed to Sep-21-2018 11:00 AM

20 Sep

16:09

Actual Equipment changed to 332

Departure Terminal changed to B

18 Sep

20:26

18 Sep

20:26

Scheduled Gate Arrival changed to Sep-21-2018 1:20 PM

Scheduled Gate Departure changed to Sep-21-2018 11:00 AM

Scheduled Equipment changed to 332

Arrival Terminal changed to 3