Track a Flight

(U6) Ural Airlines 157 Flight Tracker

Flight Status

U6 157
Ural Airlines
Moscow
Anapa
Arrived
Delayed by 5h
Moscow, RU
Moscow Domodedovo Airport
Flight Departure Times
20-Aug-2018
Scheduled
11:50 MSK
Actual
16:50 MSK
Terminal
N/A
Gate
38
Anapa, RU
Anapa Airport
Flight Arrival Times
20-Aug-2018
Scheduled
14:00 MSK
Actual
19:00 MSK
Terminal
N/A
Gate
N/A

Flight Tracker

Positional Tracking Has Ended

The flight has landed

0 ft
LANDED

Flight Time

Total

2h 10m

Elapsed

2h 10m

Remaining

0m

Flight Distance

Total

0

Flown

0

Remaining

0

Additional Details

Aircraft Equipment

Code

321

Description

Airbus A321

Past and Upcoming Flights

For flights prior to the results below, please use our Historical Flight Status feature.
20-Aug
17-Aug
18-Aug
19-Aug
20-Aug
21-Aug
22-Aug
23-Aug
Flights for Friday, 17-Aug-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:50 MSK
DME
Moscow
AAQ
Anapa
14:00 MSK
Flights for Saturday, 18-Aug-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:50 MSK
DME
Moscow
AAQ
Anapa
14:00 MSK
Flights for Sunday, 19-Aug-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
13:25 MSK
DME
Moscow
AAQ
Anapa
15:40 MSK
Flights for Monday, 20-Aug-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:50 MSK
DME
Moscow
AAQ
Anapa
14:00 MSK
Flights for Tuesday, 21-Aug-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:50 MSK
DME
Moscow
AAQ
Anapa
14:00 MSK
Flights for Wednesday, 22-Aug-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:50 MSK
DME
Moscow
AAQ
Anapa
14:00 MSK
Flights for Thursday, 23-Aug-2018
No Flight Information Available
According to our data, this flight is not scheduled to fly on this date

Mobile Applications for the Active Traveler

Over 7 million people have downloaded our FlightStats mobile apps!

try it out today!