Track a Flight

(KC) Air Astana 336 Flight Tracker

Flight Status

KC 336
Air Astana
Kostanay
Astana
Departed
On time
Kostanay, KZ
Kostanay Airport
Flight Departure Times
23-Sep-2018
Scheduled
11:15 +06
Actual
11:10 +06
Terminal
N/A
Gate
N/A
Astana, KZ
Astana Nursultan Nazarbayev Airport
Flight Arrival Times
23-Sep-2018
Scheduled
12:25 +06
Estimated
--
Terminal
2
Gate
N/A

Flight Tracker

1165 ft
AND CRUISING
Heading117
Speed
116 kts

Flight Time

Total

1h 10m

Elapsed

1h

Remaining

10m

Flight Distance

Total

0

Flown

0

Remaining

0

Additional Details

Aircraft Equipment

Code

E90

Description

Embraer 190

Past and Upcoming Flights

For flights prior to the results below, please use our Historical Flight Status feature.
23-Sep
20-Sep
21-Sep
22-Sep
23-Sep
24-Sep
25-Sep
26-Sep
Flights for Thursday, 20-Sep-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
12:20 +06
KSN
Kostanay
TSE
Astana
13:30 +06
Flights for Friday, 21-Sep-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
12:20 +06
KSN
Kostanay
TSE
Astana
13:30 +06
Flights for Saturday, 22-Sep-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:15 +06
KSN
Kostanay
TSE
Astana
12:25 +06
Flights for Sunday, 23-Sep-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:15 +06
KSN
Kostanay
TSE
Astana
12:25 +06
Flights for Monday, 24-Sep-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:15 +06
KSN
Kostanay
TSE
Astana
12:25 +06
Flights for Tuesday, 25-Sep-2018
Departure Time
Origin
 
Destination
Arrival Time
11:15 +06
KSN
Kostanay
TSE
Astana
12:25 +06
Flights for Wednesday, 26-Sep-2018
No Flight Information Available
According to our data, this flight is not scheduled to fly on this date

Mobile Applications for the Active Traveler

Over 9 million people have downloaded our FlightStats mobile apps!

try it out today!