background

(DL) Delta Air Lines 5526 Flight Tracker

Scheduled | Delayed by 1h 10m

Tracking Map

Scheduled

Flight Information

Status Last Updated 1 Hour and 49 Minutes Ago. Page Updated A Few Seconds Ago.

DL5526

Delta Air Lines

CLE

Cleveland

LGA

New York

Delayed by 1h 10m

Flight Departure Times

25-Apr-2018

Scheduled

16:40

EDT

Estimated

17:50

EDT

Terminal

--

Gate

B4

Flight Arrival Times

25-Apr-2018

Scheduled

18:21

EDT

Estimated

19:31

EDT

Terminal

C

Gate

C15

Baggage

--

Craft Type

Actual

Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 700 and Challenger 870

CR7

Flight Time

1h 41m

Flight Departure Times

25-Apr-2018

Scheduled

16:40

EDT

Estimated

17:50

EDT

Terminal

--

Gate

B4

Flight Arrival Times

25-Apr-2018

Scheduled

18:21

EDT

Estimated

19:31

EDT

Terminal

C

Gate

C15

Baggage

--

Craft Type

Actual

Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 700 and Challenger 870

CR7

Flight Time

1h 41m

This Flight Also Marketed As

(WS) WestJet 7607

Mobile Applications for the Active Traveler

Over 7 million people have downloaded our FlightStats mobile apps!

try it out today!

Download FlightStats for iOSDownload FlightStats for Android